G | W | L | PD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 32 | 15 | 17 | 2591-2532 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
32 | 15 | 17 | 2591-2532 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Cáceres Ciudad | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (EEN) | CB Menorca | - | D33 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-26 | 19:30 | (H) | Real Valladolid | 70-69 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Gipuzkoa Basket | 93-99 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 11:30 | (H) | San Pablo Burgos | 76-88 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Lleida Bàsquet | 73-74 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Oviedo Basket | 86-81 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Lucentum Alicante | 73-78 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Clavijo | 94-85 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 11:30 | (EEN) | GA Cantabria | 67-78 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-13 | 19:30 | (EEN) | CB Tizona | 101-80 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Melilla Baloncesto | 86-70 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 11:30 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 79-78 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 11:30 | (EEN) | Básquet Coruña | 92-78 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Ourense | 72-48 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Castello | 98-77 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 11:30 | (EEN) | CB Estudiantes | 93-87 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-12 | 20:00 | (EEN) | San Pablo Burgos | 82-94 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Lucentum Alicante | 97-78 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Fuenlabrada | 81-71 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-21 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Cáceres Ciudad | 64-61 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-15 | 19:00 | (H) | GA Cantabria | 80-70 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-08 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Castello | 88-100 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 11:30 | (H) | Oviedo Basket | 85-94 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-29 | 19:00 | (H) | CB Menorca | 88-57 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-11-24 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Lleida Bàsquet | 88-75 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Ourense | 84-83 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-10 | 19:00 | (H) | CB Tizona | 84-85 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Real Valladolid | 72-66 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-11-01 | 11:30 | (H) | Gipuzkoa Basket | 81-83 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 19:15 | (EEN) | Melilla Baloncesto | 83-87 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-10-20 | 19:00 | (H) | CB Estudiantes | 77-86 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Clavijo | 62-56 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-10-06 | 19:30 | (H) | Básquet Coruña | 77-81 | D1 |