G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29-22 | 25 | 1 | 2 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEIKIKMET WIE | details | |
9.º | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-36 | 67 | 0 | 6 | D1 | IKMET WIEMET WIEMET WIED | details | |
3.º | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-3 | 29 | 0 | 2 | MET WIE3 | MET WIEIKMET WIEMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
L32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | IK | details | |
35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 67-63 | 126 | 1 | 10 | - | - |
D | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Fachense | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | ADC Anha | 2-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Chafé | 0-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Ponte da Barca | 2-0 | L32 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Os Torreenses | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Barroselas | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (EEN) | ADECAS | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (H) | ARC Paçô | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (EEN) | ADC Perre | 2-5 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | ACR Arcozelo | 1-5 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Vila Fria | 4-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-05 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vila Franca | 0-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Lanhelas FC | 3-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Campos | 2-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Condor SC | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Darquense | 3-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Anais FC | 1-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-06-03 | 17:00 | (EEN) | ADECAS | 1-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-05-28 | 17:00 | (H) | ACR Arcozelo | 1-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Melgacense | 1-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-05-06 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Anais FC | 0-5 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Vila Fria | 5-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Deucriste SC | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Condor SC | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (H) | ADECAS | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (EEN) | ACR Arcozelo | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Melgacense | 3-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Anais FC | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Vila Fria | 3-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Deucriste SC | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-02-19 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Condor SC | 3-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Vila Fria | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (EEN) | AD Barroselas | 0-6 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Alvarães | 4-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Deucriste SC | 3-0 | D15 |