G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winnaar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13-5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | MET WIE4 | DMET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
3.º | 36 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 64-33 | 59 | 2 | 10 | MET WIE4 | DMET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
44 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 77-38 | 74 | 2 | 10 | - | - |
W | 2022-06-12 | 20:15 | (H) | Padova | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2022-06-05 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Padova | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2022-05-29 | 19:30 | (H) | FeralpiSalò | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2022-05-25 | 20:00 | (EEN) | FeralpiSalò | 0-3 | ||||
D | 2022-05-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Virtus Entella | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-17 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Virtus Entella | 1-2 | POff | |||
D | 2022-05-12 | 19:30 | (H) | Triestina | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Triestina | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2022-04-24 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Bari | 0-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-04-09 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Monopoli | 0-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2022-04-03 | 13:30 | (H) | Picerno | 4-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2022-03-30 | 13:30 | (H) | Taranto | 5-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-03-27 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Paganese | 2-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Potenza | 2-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-03-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Fidelis Andria | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-03-13 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Avellino | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 16:30 | (H) | US Vibonese | 3-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2022-02-26 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Virtus Francavilla | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Turris | 5-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-02-15 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Calcio Foggia | 4-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Juve Stabia | 3-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2022-02-06 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Campobasso | 2-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2022-02-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Messina | 2-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-01-30 | 16:30 | (H) | Nuova Monterosi | 2-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-01-24 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Catanzaro | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-12-22 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Latina | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-12-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Bari | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-12-05 | 19:30 | (H) | Monopoli | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-28 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Picerno | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-11-20 | 13:30 | (H) | Paganese | 3-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-11-14 | 13:30 | (H) | Potenza | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Fidelis Andria | 0-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 13:30 | (H) | Avellino | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 13:30 | (EEN) | US Vibonese | 1-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-10-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Virtus Francavilla | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-10-17 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Turris | 3-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-10-10 | 16:30 | (H) | Calcio Foggia | 3-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-10-04 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Juve Stabia | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-09-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Campobasso | 3-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-09-26 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Nuova Monterosi | 1-1 | D5 | |||
12 |