G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 25-29 | 25 | 0 | 1 | IK1 | IKIKMET WIEDIK | details | |
7.º | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34-34 | 60 | 3 | 2 | IK1 | MET WIEDIKMET WIEIK | details | |
34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 59-63 | 85 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Gil Vicente | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Marítimo | - | D13 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Rio Ave | 3-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Boavista | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 3-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (EEN) | GD Chaves | 5-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 4-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Boavista | 3-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Marítimo | 4-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 2-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 2-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (EEN) | FC Vizela | 4-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Rio Ave | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 5-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Marítimo | 3-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 11:00 | (EEN) | FC Famalicão | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Vitória SC | 3-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 2-4 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Boavista | 0-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (EEN) | GD Chaves | 1-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | SC Braga | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 4-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 2-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | FC Vizela | 3-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-29 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (EEN) | FC Porto | 3-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Boavista | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 3-0 | D12 |