G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26-44 | 57 | 3 | 2 | IK1 | IKIKIKDIK | details | |
GS | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | IK5 | IKIKIKIKIK | details | |
34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 32-59 | 71 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Krylya Sovetov | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 18:00 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | - | D29 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (EEN) | FK Sochi | 6-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Akhmat Grozny | 5-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-04-24 | 16:15 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 2-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-4 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (EEN) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 3-4 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 16:45 | (EEN) | Zenit | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Ural | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (EEN) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (EEN) | CSKA Moskva | 3-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-02 | 17:45 | (EEN) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-04 | 15:15 | (EEN) | FK Krasnodar | 3-0 | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 12:15 | (EEN) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-19 | 15:15 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2023-09-15 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 13:15 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-08-29 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-14 | 17:30 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-08 | 18:45 | (EEN) | Spartak Moskva | 5-4 | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2023-08-04 | 18:00 | (EEN) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 15:30 | (EEN) | FK Ural | 0-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-1(4-3 pg) | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2023-07-22 | 13:15 | (H) | Zenit | 0-2 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middenveld | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 2 | 2156 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Middenveld | 28 | 7 | 0.25 | 27 | 1 | 2232 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Verdediger | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | - | 2386 | 7 | 1 | 1 | details | ||
4. | Verdediger | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | 1 | 2354 | 8 | 1 | 1 | details | ||
5. | Verdediger | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 3 | 2224 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Keeper | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2340 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Middenveld | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 16 | 9 | 1316 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Middenveld | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 1 | 2088 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 6 | 1620 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Vooruit | 24 | 7 | 0.29 | 19 | 5 | 1517 | 2 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |