G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 49-54 | 63 | 1 | 0 | MET WIE2 | MET WIEMET WIEIKMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 49-54 | 63 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2021-05-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Bohemians 1905 | 3-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-05-23 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Sigma Olomouc | 0-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 4-5 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-05-08 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Zbrojovka Brno | 2-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2021-05-01 | 16:00 | (EEN) | 1. FC Slovácko | 0-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-04-20 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Baník Ostrava | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-04-17 | 13:00 | (H) | SFC Opava | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-04-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Teplice | 1-3 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-04-04 | 13:00 | (H) | 1.FK Pribram | 0-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2021-03-19 | 17:00 | (EEN) | FK Pardubice | 2-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-03-14 | 17:30 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 0-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-03-07 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Ceské Budéjovice | 1-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-02-28 | 13:00 | (H) | MFK Karviná | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-02-24 | 15:00 | (EEN) | FC Fastav Zlín | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-02-19 | 15:00 | (EEN) | FK Jablonec | 1-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-02-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Plzen | 2-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-02-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-01-24 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-01-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-12-23 | 14:00 | (H) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-12-19 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-12-15 | 13:00 | (H) | Baník Ostrava | 1-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2020-12-12 | 13:00 | (EEN) | SFC Opava | 2-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2020-12-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Teplice | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-11-28 | 13:00 | (EEN) | 1.FK Pribram | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-11-21 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Pardubice | 4-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-11-08 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2020-10-03 | 15:30 | (H) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2020-09-26 | 15:30 | (EEN) | MFK Karviná | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-09-21 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Jablonec | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-09-13 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Plzen | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-08-29 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Fastav Zlín | 1-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-08-23 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Bohemians 1905 | 4-0 | D1 |