D | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Peterborough Sports | 0-0 | D42 | |||
W | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Nuneaton Borough | 1-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Redditch United | 0-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2022-04-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Bromsgrove Sporting | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 3-3 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Coalville Town | 0-3 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Stratford Town | 2-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Tamworth FC | 1-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Rushall Olympic | 0-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Hitchin Town | 2-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Stourbridge FC | 2-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Banbury Utd | 0-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (EEN) | St. Ives Town | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-02-01 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Needham Market | 3-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Alvechurch | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-01-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Biggleswade Town | 1-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Barwell FC | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Royston Town | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-12-27 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Lowestoft Town | 3-5 | D25 | |||
D | 2021-12-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Stratford Town | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Rushall Olympic | 2-4 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Hednesford Town | 4-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Coalville Town | 4-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-11-16 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-11-08 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Hitchin Town | 4-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Stourbridge FC | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-11-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Needham Market | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-10-26 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Biggleswade Town | 3-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Tamworth FC | 1-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-10-19 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Banbury Utd | 3-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Barwell FC | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-12 | 19:45 | (H) | St. Ives Town | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Alvechurch | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Hednesford Town | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Peterborough Sports | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-08-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Lowestoft Town | 4-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Nuneaton Borough | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Redditch United | 1-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-08-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Royston Town | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bromsgrove Sporting | 0-4 | D1 |