G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 46-58 | 83 | 1 | 2 | D2 | IKIKMET WIEDD | details | ||
37 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 46-58 | 83 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2018-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2018-05-12 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2018-05-08 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Piast Gliwice | 0-2 | ||||
L | 2018-05-04 | 19:30 | (H) | Termalica Nieciecza | 0-1 | ||||
L | 2018-04-30 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Slask Wroclaw | 3-1 | ||||
D | 2018-04-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 0-0 | ||||
W | 2018-04-13 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | ||||
W | 2018-04-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 4-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2018-03-31 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2018-03-16 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Lech Poznan | 3-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2018-03-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | D27 | |||
D | 2018-03-02 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2018-02-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2018-02-23 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2018-02-18 | 14:30 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 0-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2018-02-10 | 19:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2017-12-16 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2017-12-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-3 | D20 | |||
D | 2017-12-08 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2017-12-01 | 19:30 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 3-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2017-11-24 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2017-11-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 3-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2017-11-03 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2017-10-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 0-5 | D14 | |||
D | 2017-10-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 3-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2017-10-15 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-09-30 | 14:30 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2017-09-23 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2017-09-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-09-11 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2017-08-26 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Wisla Kraków | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-08-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2017-08-14 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2017-08-05 | 14:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2017-07-28 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Slask Wroclaw | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2017-07-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2017-07-14 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Wisla Plock | 0-2 | D1 |