G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 40 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 69-49 | 87 | 1 | 2 | D1 | IKDIKIKD | details | |
40 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 69-49 | 87 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2021-05-20 | 17:30 | (H) | Venezia | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2021-05-17 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Venezia | 1-0 | POff | |||
L | 2021-05-10 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Empoli | 2-1 | D38 | |||
D | 2021-05-07 | 13:00 | (H) | Reggina | 2-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2021-05-04 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Monza | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 13:00 | (H) | Cittadella | 1-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2021-04-17 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Vicenza | 1-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2021-04-10 | 13:00 | (H) | SPAL 2013 | 1-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-04-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Pisa | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-04-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Salernitana | 2-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2021-03-20 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Frosinone | 0-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2021-03-16 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Venezia | 2-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-03-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Chievo | 4-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-03-07 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Reggiana | 0-4 | D27 | |||
D | 2021-03-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Virtus Entella | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-02-27 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Pescara | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-02-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Cosenza | 3-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-02-13 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Cremonese | 1-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2021-02-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Brescia | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-02-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Ascoli | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-01-30 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-01-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Empoli | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-01-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Reggina | 0-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-01-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Monza | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2020-12-30 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Cittadella | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-12-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Vicenza | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-12-22 | 18:00 | (EEN) | SPAL 2013 | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-12-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Pisa | 0-3 | D13 | |||
D | 2020-12-15 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Salernitana | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2020-12-12 | 13:00 | (H) | Frosinone | 2-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-12-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Venezia | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2020-11-27 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Chievo | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-11-21 | 13:00 | (H) | Reggiana | 7-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-11-08 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Virtus Entella | 1-5 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-11-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Pescara | 3-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Cosenza | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2020-10-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Cremonese | 2-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-10-16 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Brescia | 3-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2020-10-03 | 15:15 | (EEN) | Ascoli | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2020-09-26 | 13:00 | (H) | Pordenone Calcio | 0-0 | D1 |