G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 40 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 69-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIEIK | details | |
40 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 69-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Warrington Rylands FC | 2-0 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Morpeth Town | 3-2 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Bamber Bridge | 1-4 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Ashton United | 1-2 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Atherton Collieries | 3-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Matlock Town | 1-2 | D38 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Bradford Park Avenue | 2-2 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Guiseley AFC | 1-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Hyde United | 1-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Radcliffe FC | 1-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Macclesfield FC | 5-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Lancaster City | 2-3 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Marine AFC | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Stafford Rangers | 0-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Basford United | 4-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Worksop Town | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | FC United of Manchester | 2-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Whitby Town | 3-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Matlock Town | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Workington | 4-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Gainsborough | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Marine AFC | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Guiseley AFC | 1-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Stafford Rangers | 3-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Ashton United | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Morpeth Town | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Warrington Rylands FC | 0-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Atherton Collieries | 2-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Hyde United | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Radcliffe FC | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Bamber Bridge | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Macclesfield FC | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Lancaster City | 0-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Basford United | 0-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Worksop Town | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitby Town | 2-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bradford Park Avenue | 4-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-22 | 19:45 | (EEN) | FC United of Manchester | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Workington | 6-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Gainsborough | 4-0 | D2 |