G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 39 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 65-45 | 49 | 1 | 3 | MET WIE2 | MET WIEMET WIEDMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
39 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 65-45 | 49 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
W | 2020-08-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Notts County | 3-1 | F | |||
W | 2020-07-25 | 14:30 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | POff | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 17:20 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2020-03-03 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Chesterfield | 3-4 | D37 | |||
W | 2020-02-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 3-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2020-02-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 3-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2020-02-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2020-01-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 0-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-01-18 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-01-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2020-01-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Hartlepool United | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-12-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Chorley | 0-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 4-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-12-21 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-12-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Torquay United | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-11-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Sutton United | 3-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-11-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Halifax Town | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-11-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 3-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-11-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bromley FC | 3-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-11-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Eastleigh | 4-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-10-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Barnet | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-10-12 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-10-08 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Wrexham | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-10-05 | 17:20 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-09-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton United | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-09-24 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Halifax Town | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-09-21 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-09-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-09-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Torquay United | 4-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-09-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Chorley | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Dover Athletic | 0-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-08-26 | 15:00 | (EEN) | AFC Fylde | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-08-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Stockport County | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 4-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Notts County | 0-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-08-10 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Woking | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-08-06 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Barrow AFC | 0-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-08-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | D1 |