G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | DIK | details | |
1S | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 14-15 | 58 | 4 | 3 | D1 | DMET WIEDMET WIED | details | |
13.º | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 22-23 | 36 | 1 | 0 | IK1 | IKIKIKDIK | details | |
39 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 37-40 | 98 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2014-10-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Tupi | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2014-09-29 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Caxias | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-09-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Mogi Mirim | 3-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2014-09-13 | 22:30 | (H) | Duque de Caxias | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-09-06 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Guaratinguetá | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2014-09-02 | 01:00 | (H) | Juventude | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2014-08-23 | 22:30 | (EEN) | Macaé | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-08-16 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Madureira | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2014-08-10 | 23:00 | (H) | São Caetano | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-08-03 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Tupi | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-07-29 | 01:30 | (H) | Caxias | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-07-20 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Mogi Mirim | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2014-06-03 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Duque de Caxias | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2014-05-27 | 01:30 | (H) | Guaratinguetá | 1-5 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-05-17 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Juventude | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2014-05-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Macaé | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-05-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Madureira | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2014-04-27 | 23:00 | (EEN) | São Caetano | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2014-04-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Rio Branco-SP | 2-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2014-04-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Santa Rita | 1-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2014-04-06 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Batatais | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2014-04-02 | 19:15 | (EEN) | Santa Rita | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2014-03-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Capivariano | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2014-03-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Santo André | 0-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2014-03-22 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Catanduvense | 3-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2014-03-19 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Guaratinguetá | 3-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2014-03-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Red Bull Brasil | 2-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2014-03-08 | 19:00 | (EEN) | São Bento | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2014-03-01 | 19:00 | (EEN) | União Barbarense | 0-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2014-02-26 | 23:30 | (H) | Itapirense | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2014-02-22 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Mirassol | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2014-02-19 | 23:30 | (H) | Ferroviária | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2014-02-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Grêmio Barueri | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2014-02-12 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Monte Azul | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2014-02-08 | 12:00 | (H) | Marília | 0-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2014-02-05 | 22:30 | (H) | São Caetano | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2014-02-02 | 18:00 | (EEN) | São José | 1-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2014-01-29 | 22:30 | (H) | Grêmio Osasco | 0-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2014-01-26 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Velo Clube | 3-1 | D1 |