G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 28-25 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
7.º | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 25-23 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
41 | 17 | 10 | 14 | 53-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 22:00 | (H) | Pérez Zeledón | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-07 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Alajuelense | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Municipal Grecia | - | D12 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-04-28 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Saprissa | 4-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-04-23 | 03:00 | (H) | Herediano | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 22:00 | (H) | San Carlos | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 03:00 | (EEN) | Liberia | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (H) | Puntarenas FC | 3-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Sporting FC | 3-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-03-27 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Santos Guapilés | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Alajuelense | 3-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 02:00 | (EEN) | Pérez Zeledón | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-02-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Cartaginés | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Saprissa | 0-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-02-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Liberia | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-02-19 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Herediano | 2-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 01:00 | (EEN) | San Carlos | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Puntarenas FC | 3-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-01-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Sporting FC | 4-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Santos Guapilés | 2-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-01-17 | 02:00 | (EEN) | Cartaginés | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Municipal Grecia | 1-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 02:00 | (EEN) | Alajuelense | 3-4 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-11-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Liberia | 4-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-15 | 21:00 | (H) | Herediano | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 21:00 | (H) | Municipal Grecia | 0-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-11-08 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Pérez Zeledón | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Santos Guapilés | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Puntarenas FC | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Sporting FC | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-09 | 01:00 | (EEN) | San Carlos | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-02 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Saprissa | 4-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 22:00 | (H) | Cartaginés | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-19 | 22:00 | (H) | Alajuelense | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 03:30 | (EEN) | Liberia | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-13 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Municipal Grecia | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 22:00 | (H) | Pérez Zeledón | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Santos Guapilés | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 22:00 | (H) | Puntarenas FC | 3-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 22:00 | (H) | Sporting FC | 3-1 | D5 | |||
12 |