G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 33-49 | 37 | 0 | 1 | D1 | MET WIEMET WIEIKIKD | details | |
38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 33-49 | 37 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-04 | 05:00 | (H) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2021-11-27 | 05:00 | (EEN) | Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 05:00 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | D36 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 05:00 | (EEN) | Oita Trinita | 2-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-11-03 | 04:05 | (EEN) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 09:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 07:00 | (EEN) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | D31 | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-09-18 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-09-12 | 10:30 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2021-08-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-08-25 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Yokohama FC | 3-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Tokyo | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-08-13 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-08-09 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-08-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-08-03 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-07-30 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-07-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-07-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-07-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-07-17 | 10:30 | (EEN) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-06-02 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-05-30 | 09:00 | (H) | Yokohama FC | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-05-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-05-22 | 11:00 | (EEN) | FC Tokyo | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-05-16 | 09:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 0-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-05-12 | 10:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-05-08 | 10:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 07:00 | (EEN) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-04-22 | 11:30 | (EEN) | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-04-18 | 09:00 | (H) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-04-14 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-04-11 | 09:00 | (EEN) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2021-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 06:00 | (EEN) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-02-27 | 08:00 | (EEN) | Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | D1 |