G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30-23 | 44 | 0 | 3 | MET WIE1 | DDMET WIEIKMET WIE | details | |
2V | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24-15 | 45 | 1 | 0 | D1 | MET WIEDMET WIEIKD | details | |
35 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 54-38 | 89 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2020-12-28 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Flamengo | 3-1 | QF | |||
W | 2020-12-20 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Ceará | 0-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2020-12-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Flamengo | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2020-12-07 | 18:45 | (EEN) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2020-12-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Chapecoense | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2020-11-30 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Vitória | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2020-11-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Vasco | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2020-11-22 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Palmeiras | 2-4 | 1S | |||
D | 2020-11-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Goiás | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2020-11-08 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Botafogo | 3-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Friburguense | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2020-11-04 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Corinthians | 3-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2020-11-04 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Madureira | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-11-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Internacional | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2020-10-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Resende | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-10-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Volta Redonda | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-10-26 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Sport | 0-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2020-10-24 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Vasco | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-10-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Nova Iguaçu | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2020-10-17 | 19:00 | (EEN) | América Mineiro | 4-3 | 1S | |||
D | 2020-10-17 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-10-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 5-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2020-10-07 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Grêmio | 0-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2020-10-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Bangu | 1-2 | QF | |||
W | 2020-10-04 | 19:00 | (H) | São Paulo | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2020-10-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Cabofriense | 4-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-09-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Santos | 2-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2020-09-27 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2020-09-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Boavista-RJ | 5-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-09-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Bahia | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2020-09-19 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Macaé | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-09-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Bangu | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-09-12 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Flamengo | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-09-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Botafogo | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-03-14 | 13:00 | (EEN) | America-RJ | 1-2 | Grp.B |