G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-12 | 14 | 1 | 1 | MET WIE2 | IKIKIKMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
GS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17-17 | 14 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 18:00 | (EEN) | IFK Varnamo | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Vasteras SK | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 18:00 | (EEN) | AIK | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 18:00 | (H) | BK Hacken | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Sirius | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Kalmar FF | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-25 | 18:00 | (H) | IFK Norrköping | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Hammarby | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Halmstads | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Brommapojkarna | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 18:00 | (H) | IFK Goteborg | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Mjallby | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 18:00 | (H) | GAIS | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Djurgarden | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Mjallby | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 18:00 | (EEN) | BK Hacken | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Brommapojkarna | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 14:00 | (EEN) | IFK Goteborg | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Malmö | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Halmstads | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 15:30 | (EEN) | GAIS | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 18:00 | (H) | AIK | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Djurgarden | - | D8 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Malmö | 3-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Sirius | 2-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 18:00 | (EEN) | IFK Norrköping | 4-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-04-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Kalmar FF | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-15 | 18:10 | (EEN) | Hammarby | 3-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Vasteras SK | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 15:30 | (H) | IFK Varnamo | 2-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Degerfors IF | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Orgryte | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (H) | GAIS | 2-0 | Grp.B |