G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEDIKMET WIE | details | |
2.º | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24-15 | 26 | 1 | 0 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEDDMET WIE | details | |
22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 31-20 | 39 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Shelbourne | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-25 | 19:45 | (EEN) | St. Patrick | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-18 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Dundalk | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Sligo Rovers | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-27 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Drogheda | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Shamrock Rovers | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Bohemian | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Galway United | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Waterford | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Dundalk | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-02 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Shelbourne | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Sligo Rovers | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Drogheda | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Bohemian | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Galway United | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Waterford | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Dundalk | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Sligo Rovers | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Shamrock Rovers | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 19:45 | (EEN) | St. Patrick | - | D16 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Bohemian | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-05-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Shelbourne | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2024-05-03 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Galway United | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-26 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Waterford | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-04-22 | 19:45 | (H) | St. Patrick | 3-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Shamrock Rovers | 1-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Drogheda | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Dundalk | 4-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Shelbourne | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Galway United | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-15 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Bohemian | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Waterford | 3-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Shamrock Rovers | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-03-01 | 19:45 | (H) | St. Patrick | 2-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Drogheda | 2-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-08-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Tobol | 1-0(5-6 pg) | 3E | |||
L | 2023-08-10 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Tobol | 1-0 | 3E | |||
D | 2023-08-03 | 17:00 | (EEN) | KuPS | 3-3 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-07-27 | 19:45 | (H) | KuPS | 2-1 | 2E | |||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verdediger | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 35 | - | 3125 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Middenveld | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 4 | 2753 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Keeper | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 3120 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Middenveld | 33 | 13 | 0.39 | 29 | 4 | 2566 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Verdediger | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | 1 | 2591 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Middenveld | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 25 | 5 | 2260 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Vooruit | 30 | 8 | 0.27 | 19 | 11 | 1582 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Vooruit | 29 | 7 | 0.24 | 26 | 3 | 2327 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 25 | 4 | 2238 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Verdediger | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 3 | 2206 | 7 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |