G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 59-40 | 89 | 1 | 2 | MET WIE4 | IKMET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 59-40 | 89 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2020-07-25 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Gençlerbirligi | 0-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2020-07-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2020-07-13 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-07-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Kasimpasa | 3-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2020-07-06 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Kayserispor | 3-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2020-06-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Konyaspor | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2020-06-20 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Denizlispor | 1-5 | D28 | |||
L | 2020-06-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Antalyaspor | 1-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2020-03-15 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Galatasaray | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2020-03-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Ankaragücü | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2020-02-28 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Alanyaspor | 1-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2020-02-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Trabzonspor | 2-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2020-02-14 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Basaksehir | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-02-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2020-02-01 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Caykur Rizespor | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-01-26 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Goztepe | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-01-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Sivasspor | 1-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-12-27 | 17:30 | (H) | Gençlerbirligi | 4-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-12-22 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-12-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-12-08 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Kasimpasa | 2-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-12-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Kayserispor | 4-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-11-23 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Konyaspor | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-11-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Denizlispor | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-11-02 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Antalyaspor | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Galatasaray | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Ankaragücü | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-10-06 | 14:30 | (H) | Alanyaspor | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-09-29 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Trabzonspor | 4-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2019-09-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Basaksehir | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-09-14 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 3-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-08-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Goztepe | 3-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Sivasspor | 3-0 | D1 |