G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QR | 41 | 20 | 9 | 12 | 64-40 | 83 | 1 | 3 | IK1 | IKIKMET WIEMET WIEIK | details | |
41 | 20 | 9 | 12 | 64-40 | 83 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2022-05-21 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Pisa | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-17 | 19:30 | (H) | Pisa | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-13 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Ascoli | 0-1 | QR | |||
L | 2022-05-06 | 19:30 | (H) | SPAL 2013 | 1-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-04-30 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Monza | 3-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-04-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Ternana | 1-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2022-04-18 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Pordenone Calcio | 1-4 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-04-14 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Cosenza | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-04-10 | 13:30 | (H) | Vicenza | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-04-05 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Reggina | 0-3 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 15:15 | (H) | Pisa | 5-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:15 | (EEN) | Frosinone | 2-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2022-03-15 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Brescia | 2-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-03-12 | 15:15 | (H) | Crotone | 3-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-03-01 | 17:30 | (H) | Cremonese | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 15:20 | (EEN) | Perugia | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-02-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Como 1907 | 5-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Cittadella | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-02-16 | 17:30 | (H) | Ascoli | 0-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2022-02-13 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Lecce | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Parma | 0-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-01-22 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Alessandria | 2-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-01-16 | 15:15 | (EEN) | SPAL 2013 | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-01-13 | 19:30 | (H) | Monza | 3-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-12-10 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Ternana | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 13:00 | (H) | Pordenone Calcio | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-11-30 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Vicenza | 2-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-11-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Reggina | 4-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-11-21 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Pisa | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Frosinone | 1-4 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-11-01 | 11:30 | (H) | Brescia | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-10-28 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Crotone | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 13:00 | (H) | Cosenza | 3-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Cremonese | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Perugia | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Como 1907 | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-09-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Cittadella | 4-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-09-18 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Ascoli | 0-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-09-10 | 19:30 | (H) | Lecce | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-08-29 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Parma | 1-0 | D2 | |||
12 |