G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 51-40 | 80 | 4 | 1 | MET WIE5 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 51-40 | 80 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Adana Demirspor | - | D38 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Trabzonspor | - | D37 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Sivasspor | 0-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Kasimpasa | 4-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Hatayspor | 1-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 11:30 | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 11:30 | (EEN) | Pendikspor | 2-3 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 18:30 | (H) | Besiktas | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Ankaragücü | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Antalyaspor | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 10:30 | (H) | Samsunspor | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 0-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Kayserispor | 2-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Galatasaray | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Istanbulspor AS | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 10:30 | (EEN) | Konyaspor | 2-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Karagumruk | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Alanyaspor | 3-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-09 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Kasimpasa | 0-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Adana Demirspor | 0-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Sivasspor | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Hatayspor | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Caykur Rizespor | 3-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Pendikspor | 4-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Besiktas | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Ankaragücü | 3-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Antalyaspor | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Samsunspor | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Kayserispor | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-28 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Fenerbahçe | 4-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Galatasaray | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Istanbulspor AS | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 17:15 | (H) | Konyaspor | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 17:15 | (H) | Karagumruk | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-14 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Alanyaspor | 2-0 | D1 |