G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 52-35 | 97 | 1 | 4 | MET WIE1 | IKMET WIEDDMET WIE | details | |
38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 52-35 | 97 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
W | 2022-05-28 | 17:30 | (EEN) | San Fernando | 0-4 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 19:30 | (H) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-05-15 | 11:00 | (EEN) | UCAM Murcia | 1-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Castellón | 2-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
L | 2022-05-01 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Villarreal B | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-04-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2022-04-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Barcelona B | 6-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Algeciras | 1-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-04-03 | 11:00 | (H) | UE Cornellà | 0-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-03-27 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Sevilla B | 1-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Andorra | 1-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
L | 2022-03-13 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Albacete | 1-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2022-03-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Alcoyano | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
L | 2022-02-27 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Real Linense | 1-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
L | 2022-02-23 | 19:30 | (EEN) | At. Sanluqueño | 1-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-02-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Nàstic | 1-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2022-02-13 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Real Betis B | 0-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-02-09 | 19:00 | (H) | San Fernando | 1-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
L | 2022-02-06 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Sabadell | 1-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2022-01-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Llagostera | 1-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
L | 2022-01-26 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Linares | 2-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2022-01-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Algeciras | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
L | 2021-12-12 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Barcelona B | 3-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
L | 2021-12-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Sevilla B | 0-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Nàstic | 1-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2021-11-21 | 11:00 | (H) | UCAM Murcia | 3-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Alcoyano | 0-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Linense | 1-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
L | 2021-10-31 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Castellón | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Sabadell | 3-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2021-10-17 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Llagostera | 1-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-10-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Linares | 1-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 2-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Betis B | 1-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (EEN) | FC Andorra | 2-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Villarreal B | 0-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2021-09-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Albacete | 4-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
W | 2021-08-29 | 11:00 | (EEN) | UE Cornellà | 0-2 | Grp.G2 |