G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
4.º | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 47-33 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 54-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2023-06-11 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Alavés B | 0-1 | F | |||
W | 2023-06-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Alavés B | 2-0 | F | |||
W | 2023-05-28 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Valladolid B | 1-2 | SF | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Valladolid B | 2-1 | SF | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 11:00 | (EEN) | CD El Ejido 2012 | 1-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Antequera | 4-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Cádiz B | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Utrera | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 11:30 | (H) | Real Betis B | 2-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 17:00 | (EEN) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 11:30 | (H) | Yeclano Deportivo | 2-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-03-26 | 11:00 | (EEN) | UCAM Murcia | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 11:30 | (H) | Mancha Real | 2-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Juventud de Torremolinos | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Velez CF | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-02-26 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 3-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Sevilla B | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-02-12 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Recreativo | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 11:30 | (H) | Mar Menor | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-01-29 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Cartagena B | 2-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 11:00 | (H) | Granada B | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-01-15 | 11:30 | (H) | CD El Ejido 2012 | 3-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-01-08 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Antequera | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-12-18 | 11:30 | (H) | Cádiz B | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-12-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Utrera | 4-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 10:30 | (EEN) | Real Betis B | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-11-27 | 11:30 | (H) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 4-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-11-20 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Yeclano Deportivo | 3-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 17:00 | (H) | UCAM Murcia | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Mancha Real | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Juventud de Torremolinos | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Velez CF | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-10-09 | 11:30 | (H) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Sevilla B | 2-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 17:45 | (H) | Recreativo | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Mar Menor | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-09-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Cartagena B | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Granada B | 1-1 | D1 |