G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | IK1 | MET WIEIKDIK | details | |
2.º | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 53-25 | 43 | 0 | 1 | D1 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEIKD | details | |
F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | MET WIED | details | |
SF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 67-42 | 54 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2021-11-20 | 09:00 | (EEN) | Kairat | 3-0 | SF | |||
L | 2021-11-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Kairat | 0-3 | SF | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Turan | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-10-24 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Kairat | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-10-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Kaysar | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-10-02 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Zhetysu | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-09-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Taraz | 3-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-09-22 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Kaspiy Aktau | 0-1 | QF | |||
W | 2021-09-18 | 12:00 | (H) | Aqtobe | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-09-11 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Aqjaik | 0-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Kaspiy Aktau | 3-3 | QF | |||
L | 2021-08-12 | 14:00 | (H) | KuPS | 3-4 | 3E | |||
D | 2021-08-05 | 17:00 | (EEN) | KuPS | 1-1 | 3E | |||
L | 2021-07-29 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Aris | 2-1(aet) | 2E | |||
W | 2021-07-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Aris | 2-0 | 2E | |||
W | 2021-07-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Shakhter | 4-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-06-27 | 14:00 | (EEN) | FK Kyzylzhar | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-06-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Ordabasy | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-06-18 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Atyrau | 0-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-06-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Tobol | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-05-29 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Kaspiy Aktau | 2-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2021-05-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Kairat | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-05-18 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Kaysar | 2-5 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-05-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Zhetysu | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-05-08 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Taraz | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-05-02 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Aqtobe | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-04-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Aqjaik | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-04-23 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Shakhter | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-04-18 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Kyzylzhar | 3-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-04-14 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Ordabasy | 1-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-04-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Atyrau | 6-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-04-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Tobol | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-03-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Kaspiy Aktau | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-03-13 | 11:00 | (EEN) | FC Turan | 2-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2021-03-06 | 09:00 | (EEN) | Tobol | 1-1(5-4 pg) | F | |||
W | 2021-03-02 | 09:00 | (EEN) | Shakhter | 0-2 | SF |