G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6-21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | D1 | IKIKIKIKD | details | |
POff | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 32-36 | 85 | 7 | 3 | D1 | IKDMET WIEMET WIED | details | |
40 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 38-57 | 103 | 8 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-04 | 21:30 | (EEN) | Metropolitanos FC | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2021-11-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2021-11-23 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2-3 | POff | |||
D | 2021-11-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Portuguesa FC | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2021-11-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Metropolitanos FC | 0-2 | POff | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 21:15 | (EEN) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-0 | POff | |||
D | 2021-11-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2-2 | POff | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Portuguesa FC | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2021-10-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Carabobo FC | 2-1 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-10-16 | 21:00 | (H) | Yaracuyanos FC | 3-0 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-10-07 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-09-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-09-18 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Gran Valencia | 0-1 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 21:00 | (H) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-1 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-09-02 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Carabobo FC | 2-0 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-08-26 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Yaracuyanos FC | 0-2 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-08-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-08-09 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Deportivo Lara | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-08-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Gran Valencia | 1-0 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-07-22 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Dep. La Guaira | 5-0 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-07-18 | 21:00 | (H) | Carabobo FC | 2-0 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-07-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Yaracuyanos FC | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-07-03 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-0 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-06-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-06-12 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Gran Valencia | 2-2 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-06-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Dep. La Guaira | 2-0 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-05-31 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Carabobo FC | 3-1 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-05-28 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Lanús | 0-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2021-05-23 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Yaracuyanos FC | 0-1 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-05-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Grêmio | 2-6 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 21:00 | (H) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-0 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-05-13 | 23:15 | (H) | La Equidad | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2021-05-06 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Grêmio | 8-0 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2021-05-03 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Deportivo Lara | 4-1 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-04-30 | 01:30 | (EEN) | La Equidad | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2021-04-25 | 21:00 | (H) | Gran Valencia | 0-2 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-04-22 | 23:15 | (H) | Lanús | 0-1 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-04-12 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-0 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-04-07 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Mineros | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-03-18 | 00:30 | (H) | Mineros | 0-1 | 1S |