G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54-40 | 109 | 2 | 4 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEIKIKMET WIE | details | |
9.º | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 50-43 | 81 | 2 | 1 | IK1 | IKMET WIEIKMET WIEIK | details | |
52 | 21 | 11 | 20 | 104-83 | 190 | 4 | 5 | - | - |
W | 2019-12-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | 3-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-12-25 | 20:00 | (EEN) | The Strongest | 3-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-12-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Aurora | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-12-18 | 22:15 | (EEN) | San José | 2-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-12-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Blooming | 3-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-12-11 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Destroyers | 1-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-12-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Guabirá | 4-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-12-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Potosí | 5-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Bolívar | 3-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-11-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-10-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Royal Pari FC | 3-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-09-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Sport Boys Warnes | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-09-26 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Nacional Potosí | 3-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-09-21 | 20:00 | (H) | The Strongest | 2-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-09-14 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Aurora | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-08-30 | 20:00 | (H) | San José | 2-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-08-26 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Blooming | 2-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-08-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Destroyers | 6-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-08-14 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Royal Pari FC | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-08-10 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Guabirá | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-08-06 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Real Potosí | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-08-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Bolívar | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-07-28 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Jorge Wilstermann | 3-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-07-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-07-16 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Sport Boys Warnes | 1-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2019-05-23 | 01:30 | (EEN) | The Strongest | 3-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 20:00 | (H) | Oriente Petrolero | 5-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-05-15 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Real Potosí | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-05-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Royal Pari FC | 6-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-05-04 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Aurora | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-05-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Guabirá | 6-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Bolívar | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-04-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-04-22 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Blooming | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-04-14 | 20:00 | (EEN) | San José | 6-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-04-06 | 20:00 | (H) | Destroyers | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Sport Boys Warnes | 3-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-03-27 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Jorge Wilstermann | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-03-16 | 20:00 | (H) | The Strongest | 1-2 | D13 | |||
12 |