G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3.º | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 84-28 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
33 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 89-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-19 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Guilsfield FC | 1-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 14:30 | (H) | Buckley Town | 2-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 14:30 | (EEN) | CPD Porthmadog | 0-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 14:30 | (H) | Llanidloes Town | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Llandudno FC | 1-5 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (H) | Denbigh Town | 3-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Mold Alex FC | 0-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Prestatyn Town | 6-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Ruthin Town | 2-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 14:30 | (H) | Flint Town United | 3-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Caersws | 3-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 14:30 | (H) | Bangor 1876 | 4-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Gresford Athletic | 0-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 14:30 | (H) | Gresford Athletic | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Holywell | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Mold Alex FC | 5-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Chirk AAA FC | 3-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 12:30 | (EEN) | Chirk AAA FC | 0-5 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Briton Ferry | 1-2 | 3R | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 14:30 | (H) | Holywell | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bangor 1876 | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 14:30 | (H) | Caersws | 3-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-17 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Prestatyn Town | 0-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Rhos Aelwyd FC | 4-0 | 2R | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Flint Town United | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 14:30 | (H) | Ruthin Town | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-08 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Denbigh Town | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 14:30 | (H) | Llandudno FC | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Llanidloes Town | 1-5 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 14:30 | (H) | CPD Porthmadog | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-08 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Buckley Town | 1-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Colwyn Bay | 5-0 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-07-29 | 14:30 | (H) | Guilsfield FC | 3-0 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vooruit | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Middenveld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Keeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Keeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Keeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |