G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 29 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 83-39 | 52 | 3 | 2 | MET WIE4 | IKMET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
29 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 83-39 | 52 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:30 | (H) | Amavita | - | D30 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Lisboa e Águias | 1-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 18:30 | (H) | Tenente Valdez | 5-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Vitória CL | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:45 | (H) | Caneças | 7-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (EEN) | CF Unidos | 6-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 16:45 | (H) | Águias de Camarate | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 16:45 | (EEN) | Bobadelense | 2-4 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 16:45 | (H) | Operário Lisboa B | 1-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Fundação Salesianos | 3-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:45 | (H) | Est. Amadora B | 1-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Palmense | 3-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:45 | (H) | Footevolution | 5-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 13:45 | (EEN) | CAC B | 1-4 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:45 | (H) | SC Frielas | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Amavita | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:45 | (H) | Lisboa e Águias | 4-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:45 | (EEN) | Tenente Valdez | 2-4 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:45 | (H) | Vitória CL | 1-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Caneças | 0-8 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:45 | (H) | CF Unidos | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:45 | (EEN) | Águias de Camarate | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:45 | (H) | Bobadelense | DA | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Operário Lisboa B | 1-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:45 | (H) | Fundação Salesianos | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:45 | (EEN) | Est. Amadora B | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Footevolution | 1-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:45 | (H) | Palmense | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:45 | (H) | CAC B | 5-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:30 | (EEN) | SC Frielas | 1-2 | D1 |