G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 37 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 76-45 | 98 | 3 | 2 | D1 | MET WIEMET WIEDMET WIED | details | |
37 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 76-45 | 98 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2020-07-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Karagumruk | 1-1(5-6 pg) | L | |||
W | 2020-07-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Bursaspor | 4-1 | SF | |||
D | 2020-07-22 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Bursaspor | 0-0 | SF | |||
W | 2020-07-18 | 15:30 | (H) | Istanbulspor AS | 3-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2020-07-12 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Umraniyespor | 2-3 | D33 | |||
D | 2020-07-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Altay | 2-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-07-01 | 18:00 | (EEN) | BB Erzurumspor | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-06-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Giresunspor | 4-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2020-06-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Osmanlispor | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2020-03-16 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Eskisehirspor | 1-4 | D28 | |||
L | 2020-03-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Akhisar | 2-3 | D27 | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Karagumruk | 2-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2020-02-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Hatayspor | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2020-02-25 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Menemen Belediyespor | 2-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2020-02-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Altinordu | 4-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2020-02-16 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Bursaspor | 2-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-02-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Adanaspor | 4-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2020-02-01 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Keçiorengucu | 1-3 | D20 | |||
D | 2020-01-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Boluspor | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2020-01-20 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Balikesirspor | 1-6 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-12-29 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Istanbulspor AS | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-12-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Umraniyespor | 4-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-12-13 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Altay | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-12-08 | 16:00 | (H) | BB Erzurumspor | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Giresunspor | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-11-24 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Osmanlispor | 2-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-11-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Eskisehirspor | 2-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Akhisar | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Karagumruk | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-10-19 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Hatayspor | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-10-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Menemen Belediyespor | 0-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-09-30 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Altinordu | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-09-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Bursaspor | 4-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2019-09-15 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Adanaspor | 0-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2019-09-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Keçiorengucu | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2019-08-25 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Boluspor | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-08-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Balikesirspor | 2-0 | D1 |