h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 18:15 | (H) | FC Brunninghausen | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 14:00 | (EEN) | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | D32 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-03 | 17:30 | (H) | SpVgg Vreden | 4-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 14:30 | (EEN) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (EEN) | TuS Bovinghausen | 1-3 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Türkspor Dortmund | 2-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Eintracht Rheine | 3-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 14:00 | (H) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Westfalia Rhynern | 1-4 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (H) | TuS Ennepetal | 4-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (EEN) | SV Schermbeck | 1-3 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Preussen Munster B | 3-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (H) | TSG Sprockhövel | 2-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SF Siegen | 3-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 18:30 | (EEN) | FC Brunninghausen | 0-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 13:30 | (H) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 13:15 | (H) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 4-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 13:30 | (H) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (EEN) | SpVgg Vreden | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (H) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (H) | TuS Bovinghausen | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Türkspor Dortmund | 0-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Eintracht Rheine | 5-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (EEN) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 0-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Westfalia Rhynern | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 14:30 | (EEN) | TuS Ennepetal | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (H) | SV Schermbeck | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-08 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 3-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Preussen Munster B | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 14:00 | (EEN) | TSG Sprockhövel | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 14:00 | (H) | SF Siegen | 3-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 14:15 | (EEN) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0-3 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middenveld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Vooruit | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Middenveld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Keeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Keeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |