Rubin Kazan
(14)Baltika Kaliningrad
(13)Dynamo Moskva
(13)FK Krasnodar
(13)Krylya Sovetov
(13)Spartak Moskva
(12)Zenit
(12)CSKA Moskva
(11)FK Rostov
(11)Lokomotiv
(11)Chertanovo
(10)FK Sochi
(10)FK Ural
(10)FK Orenburg
(8)Akhmat Grozny
(7)FC Yenisey
(7)Fakel Voronezh
(7)Nizhny Novgorod
(7)Rodina Moskva
(7)Akademiya Konoplev
(6)Akron Togliatti
(5)Alania Vladikavkaz
(5)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(5)Kamaz
(5)Sokol Saratov
(5)Torpedo
(5)UOR 5
(5)Dynamo Makhachkala
(4)Khimki
(4)Leningradets
(4)SKA-Energia
(4)Shinnik
(4)Arsenal Tula
(3)FShm Moskva
(3)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(3)Strogino
(3)Tyumen
(3)Volgar Astrakhan
(3)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(2)Ryazan
(2)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(2)Dynamo Vologda
(1)Rotor Volgograd
(1)Saturn
(1)Zenit
(26)Rubin Kazan
(24)Spartak Moskva
(24)Lokomotiv
(23)FK Krasnodar
(22)FK Rostov
(22)Baltika Kaliningrad
(21)CSKA Moskva
(19)Dynamo Moskva
(19)FK Sochi
(18)Chertanovo
(16)Krylya Sovetov
(15)FC Yenisey
(14)FK Ural
(13)Fakel Voronezh
(13)FK Orenburg
(12)Nizhny Novgorod
(12)SKA-Energia
(10)Shinnik
(10)Torpedo
(10)Akhmat Grozny
(9)Khimki
(9)Rodina Moskva
(9)Rotor Volgograd
(8)Akron Togliatti
(7)Arsenal Tula
(7)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(7)FK Anzhi
(7)Kamaz
(7)Rossiyanka
(7)Akademiya Konoplev
(6)Amkar
(6)Kubanochka
(6)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(6)Olimp-Dolgoprudny
(6)Sokol Saratov
(6)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(6)FC Minsk
(5)Alania Vladikavkaz
(5)Dynamo Makhachkala
(5)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(5)Kuban Krasnodar
(5)Ryazan VDV
(5)Tambov
(5)Tyumen
(5)UOR 5
(5)Volgar Astrakhan
(5)Leningradets
(4)Luch Vladivostok
(4)Ufa
(4)Volga Nizhny Novgorod
(4)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(4)Dinamo Minsk
(3)Chayka Peschanokopskoe
(3)Donchanka Azov
(3)Dynamo Briansk
(3)FShm Moskva
(3)Lokomotiv-Kazanka
(3)Mordovia Saransk
(3)Ryazan
(3)Strogino
(3)Veles Moskva
(3)Zenit Izhevsk
(3)Zvezda-2005
(3)FC Noah
(2)BATE Borisov
(2)FC Dinamo-BSUPC
(2)Isloch
(2)Tobol
(2)Dynamo St Petersburg
(2)FK Mordovochka
(2)FK Nizhny Novgorod (2007)
(2)FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
(2)Kaluga
(2)Khimik Novomoskovsk
(2)Lada Togliatti
(2)Nosta Novotroitsk
(2)Olimp Khimki
(2)SKA Rostov
(2)Sakhalin
(2)Salyut Belgorod
(2)Saturn
(2)Sibir
(2)Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(2)Tom Tomsk
(2)Torpedo Izhevsk
(2)Tosno
(2)Volga Tver
(2)Znamya Truda
(2)TSK Simferopol
(2)Livingston
(1)Barcelona
(1)FC Haka
(1)HJK
(1)Montpellier
(1)Pyunik
(1)Neman
(1)Torpedo Zhodino
(1)UD Leiria
(1)Djurgarden
(1)