M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | EEN | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21-30 | 1710 | 19 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 26-31 | 1890 | 21 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-05-05 | D27 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-29 | D26 | FK Sochi | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-25 | D21 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | D25 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Ural | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-13 | D8 | FK Sochi | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-06 | D23 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-30 | D22 | FK Sochi | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-10 | D20 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-03 | D19 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-12 | D15 | FK Sochi | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-06 | D14 | FK Sochi | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-01 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-29 | D13 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D12 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | FK Ural | 1-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-07 | D11 | FK Sochi | (H) | Zenit | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-04 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-01 | D10 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-23 | D24 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-23 | D9 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-20 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | D7 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-30 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-27 | D6 | FK Sochi | (H) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-19 | D5 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Rostov | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-13 | D4 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-09 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-06 | D3 | FK Sochi | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-30 | D2 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-26 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (EEN) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-23 | D1 | FK Sochi | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |