M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4-8 | 283 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7-13 | 206 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-7 | 336 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17-29 | 889 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-05-07 | D33 | Urartu | (EEN) | West Armenia | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-05-03 | D32 | Urartu | (H) | Shirak | 0-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-28 | D31 | Urartu | (EEN) | Pyunik | 5-0 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-13 | D28 | Urartu | (H) | BKMA | 2-1 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-09 | SF | Urartu | (EEN) | Shirak | 1-2 | 64 | 8 64' | R | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2024-04-03 | D27 | Urartu | (EEN) | Ararat Yerevan | 0-0 | 62 | 8 62' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-30 | D26 | Urartu | (H) | FC Van | 1-1 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-27 | D22 | Urartu | (H) | Pyunik | 1-1 | 24 | 7 61'8 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | D15 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-04 | D14 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-01 | Grp.1 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | D13 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-21 | D12 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | D11 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-04 | Grp.1 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | D10 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-25 | D9 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-21 | Grp.1 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | FK Orenburg | 0-0 | 47 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-17 | D8 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | FK Ural | 0-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-02 | D7 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-29 | Grp.1 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | FK Orenburg | 0-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-25 | D6 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-0 | 43 | 7 46'8 88' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-20 | D5 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-08-13 | D4 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | Zenit | 2-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-09 | Grp.1 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-06 | D3 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-30 | D2 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-4 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-26 | Grp.1 | Fakel Voronezh | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-3 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-23 | D1 | Fakel Voronezh | (EEN) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | 39 | 7 51' | - | - | - | - |