Ruststand: 0-0
W | 2015-03-01 | CP Muge | 1-0 | ACR Vale da Pedra | D18 | ||||
L | 2015-02-22 | AC Pernes | 2-0 | CP Muge | D17 | ||||
D | 2015-02-08 | CP Muge | 0-0 | FC Goleganense | D16 | ||||
D | 2015-02-01 | Atalaiense | 0-0 | CP Muge | D15 | ||||
L | 2015-01-25 | CP Muge | 1-3 | Glória do Ribatejo | D14 | ||||
L | 2015-01-18 | CP Muge | 0-2 | U. Almeirim | D13 | ||||
D | 2015-01-11 | AR Porto Alto | 1-1 | CP Muge | D12 | ||||
L | 2015-01-04 | CP Muge | 0-2 | Samora Correia | D11 | ||||
D | 2014-12-21 | Moçarriense | 1-1 | CP Muge | D10 | ||||
L | 2014-12-14 | ACR Vale da Pedra | 2-1 | CP Muge | D9 | ||||
L | 2014-12-07 | CP Muge | 1-5 | AC Pernes | D8 | ||||
W | 2014-11-30 | FC Goleganense | 1-2 | CP Muge | D7 | ||||
W | 2014-11-23 | CP Muge | 3-2 | Atalaiense | D6 | ||||
L | 2014-11-09 | Glória do Ribatejo | 3-2 | CP Muge | D5 | ||||
D | 2014-11-02 | U. Almeirim | 2-2 | CP Muge | D4 | ||||
D | 2014-10-25 | CP Muge | 0-0 | AR Porto Alto | D3 | ||||
L | 2014-10-12 | Samora Correia | 4-0 | CP Muge | D2 | ||||
D | 2014-10-05 | CP Muge | 0-0 | Moçarriense | D1 |
D | 2015-03-01 | AR Porto Alto | 1-1 | Samora Correia | D18 | ||||
D | 2015-02-22 | Moçarriense | 1-1 | AR Porto Alto | D17 | ||||
W | 2015-02-08 | AR Porto Alto | 3-2 | ACR Vale da Pedra | D16 | ||||
L | 2015-02-01 | AC Pernes | 2-1 | AR Porto Alto | D15 | ||||
L | 2015-01-25 | AR Porto Alto | 0-4 | FC Goleganense | D14 | ||||
L | 2015-01-18 | Atalaiense | 1-0 | AR Porto Alto | D13 | ||||
D | 2015-01-11 | AR Porto Alto | 1-1 | CP Muge | D12 | ||||
L | 2015-01-04 | U. Almeirim | 3-0 | AR Porto Alto | D11 | ||||
L | 2014-12-21 | AR Porto Alto | 0-1 | Glória do Ribatejo | D10 | ||||
L | 2014-12-14 | Samora Correia | 4-0 | AR Porto Alto | D9 | ||||
L | 2014-12-07 | AR Porto Alto | 0-2 | Moçarriense | D8 | ||||
D | 2014-11-30 | ACR Vale da Pedra | 1-1 | AR Porto Alto | D7 | ||||
D | 2014-11-23 | AR Porto Alto | 3-3 | AC Pernes | D6 | ||||
D | 2014-11-09 | FC Goleganense | 1-1 | AR Porto Alto | D5 | ||||
L | 2014-11-02 | AR Porto Alto | 0-2 | Atalaiense | D4 | ||||
D | 2014-10-25 | CP Muge | 0-0 | AR Porto Alto | D3 | ||||
L | 2014-10-12 | AR Porto Alto | 0-2 | U. Almeirim | D2 | ||||
L | 2014-10-05 | Glória do Ribatejo | 3-2 | AR Porto Alto | D1 |