M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | EEN | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12-31 | 1260 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12-31 | 1260 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2023-05-23 | SF | Dukla | (H) | MSK Zilina | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-05-20 | Dukla | (EEN) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | Dukla | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-05-06 | Dukla | (EEN) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | Dukla | (H) | MSK Zilina | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | Dukla | (EEN) | Podbrezová | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | Dukla | (EEN) | Slovan Bratislava | 4-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2023-04-09 | D24 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (EEN) | STK Samorin | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-01 | Dukla | (H) | Podbrezová | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | D22 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (EEN) | Humenné | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-03-18 | D21 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (H) | Slovan Bratislava B | 3-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-03-17 | Dukla | (EEN) | MSK Zilina | 6-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | Dukla | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | D20 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (EEN) | FK Kosice | 5-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-03-05 | D19 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (H) | MSK Púchov | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-03-04 | D22 | Dukla | (EEN) | MFK Skalica | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-02-25 | D21 | Dukla | (H) | MFK Tatran | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-02-18 | D20 | Dukla | (EEN) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-11-05 | D16 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (EEN) | Pohronie | 5-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-10-30 | D16 | Dukla | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-10-26 | D11 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (H) | Petrzalka 1898 | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-10-22 | D14 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (EEN) | Tatran Presov | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-15 | D14 | Dukla | (H) | MSK Zilina | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-12 | D17 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (H) | FK Dubnica | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-10-08 | D12 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (EEN) | Povazska Bystrica | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-09-18 | D10 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (EEN) | FK Raca | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-08-28 | D7 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (H) | Humenné | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-08-19 | D6 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (EEN) | Slovan Bratislava B | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-08-14 | D5 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (H) | FK Kosice | 0-4 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-08-06 | D4 | Dukla | (H) | Ruzomberok | 2-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-07-29 | D3 | Dukla | (EEN) | MSK Zilina | 4-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-07-23 | D2 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (EEN) | FK Dubnica | 3-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-07-17 | D1 | MFK Dolny Kubín | (H) | Pohronie | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |