M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 36-30 | 1546 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-8 | 233 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 160 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 51-44 | 2000 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-04-28 | D26 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Zenit | 1-0 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-24 | D21 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-04-21 | D25 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-4 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-14 | D24 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | FK Ural | 2-1 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-07 | D23 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-29 | D22 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-4 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-01-27 | L16 | Cameroon | (N) | Nigeria | 2-0 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-23 | Grp.C | Cameroon | (N) | Gambia | 2-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-01-19 | Grp.C | Cameroon | (N) | Senegal | 3-1 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-15 | Grp.C | Cameroon | (N) | Guinea | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-09 | FR | Cameroon | (N) | Zambia | 1-1 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-04 | D17 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-29 | QF | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Zenit | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-25 | D16 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | CSKA Moskva | 2-3 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | D15 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-06 | D14 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | FK Sochi | 3-3 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | D12 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | Lokomotiv | 0-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | D11 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-04 | Grp.4 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 3-0 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | D10 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-23 | D9 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-19 | Grp.4 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 55 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-15 | D8 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-1 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-12 | Grp.C | Cameroon | (H) | Burundi | 3-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-09-03 | D7 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-08-29 | Grp.4 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | Spartak Moskva | 4-1 | 63 | 7 27' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-08-26 | D6 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-19 | D5 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | 89 | 8 89' | R | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-08-13 | D4 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-08-09 | Grp.4 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 4-3 | 11 | 7 79' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-06 | D3 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | Zenit | 2-3 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-07-29 | D2 | Dynamo Moskva | (EEN) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-3 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2023-07-21 | D1 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-3 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - |