2019/01/25 | São Paulo U19 | 2-2 (3-1 pg) | Vasco U19 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andradina U19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Ponte Preta U19 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Ceará U19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Ceilândia U19 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José-RS U19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Rio Preto U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Chapecoense U19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Penapolense U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Marília U19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Linense U19 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Babaçu U19 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOCEM U19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | Sport U19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | Vitória da Conquista U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | FF Sports U19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Legião U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Atlético Goianiense U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Osvaldo Cruz U19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense U19 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Comercial U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | CSP U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |
4 | Tupã U19 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária U19 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | São Paulo U19 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Serra U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Holanda U19 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Claro U19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Velo Clube U19 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Náutico U19 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Marília-MA U19 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Botafogo U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Francana U19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Horizonte U19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlântico-BA U19 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | América Mineiro U19 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | São Carlos U19 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Criciúma U19 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional U19 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | CA Votuporanguense U19 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Batatais U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Trem U19 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani U19 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Taquaritinga U19 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
3 | Bahia U19 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |
4 | Boavista-RJ U19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Galvez EC U19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | XV de Piracicaba U19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Capivariano U19 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportiva Ferroviária U19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Vitória U19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Grêmio Novorizontino U19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | União Barbarense U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trindade U19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Flamengo U19 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | River-PI U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Jaguariúna U19 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figueirense U19 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Botafogo-SP U19 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Itapirense U19 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | CRB U19 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U19 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Ituano U19 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Sinop U19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Capital FC U19 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Brasil U19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Porto-PE U19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Vila Nova U19 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Paulista U19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primavera U19 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Fortaleza U19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Sertãozinho U19 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Queimadense U19 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visão Celeste U19 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Remo U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Uberlândia U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio U19 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Oeste U19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Lagarto-SE U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | São Raimundo-RR U19 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSA U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | EC São Bernardo U19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | São Bernardo U19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | ABC U19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasco Audax U19 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Fluminense U19 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Parnahyba U19 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | 7 de Setembro-MS U19 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Londrina U19 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Taboão da Serra U19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Elosport U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Confiança U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano U19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | União Mogi U19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Santos U19 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Sergipe U19 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coritiba U19 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Flamengo-SP U19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Guarulhos U19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Madureira U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Atlético Tubarão U19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Taubaté U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Carajás U19 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manthiqueira U19 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Juventude U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Real Ariquemes U19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Red Bull Bragantino U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro U19 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | EC Água Santa U19 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
3 | Aquidauanense U19 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Jacobina U19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avaí U19 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Juventus-SP U19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Inter de Limeira U19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4 | |
4 | América-RN U19 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goiás U19 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Nacional-SP U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | São Bento U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Santa Cruz U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa U19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Volta Redonda U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Paraná U19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | Santo André U19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Kwalificatie |
2 | Tiago Reis Vasco | 9 G | |
3 | Nathan Palafoz Corinthians | 8 G | |
4 | Zé Eduardo Visão Celeste | 7 G | |
4 | Fabrício Oya Corinthians | 7 G |