1e geweest | 2e geweest | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-3) | 1-3 | 2-0 (4 pg-3) |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 6 | 8 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Flamengo-SP | 6 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Batatais | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Brasilis | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 18 | 3 | 18 | |
2 | Ferroviária | 6 | 10 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | ECUS | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Ibrachina FC | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino | 6 | 14 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Santos | 6 | 9 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Comercial | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | União Barbarense | 6 | 1 | 13 | 4 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 6 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil | 6 | 10 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Ponte Preta | 6 | 11 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Comercial Tietê | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
Kwalificatie |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batatais | 10 | 15 | 8 | 21 | |
2 | Comercial | 10 | 20 | 15 | 17 | |
3 | Inter de Bebedouro | 10 | 15 | 11 | 14 | |
4 | Monte Azul | 10 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
5 | América-SP | 10 | 21 | 21 | 13 | |
6 | I9 International Academy | 10 | 12 | 27 | 7 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 10 | 32 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Comercial Tietê | 10 | 17 | 15 | 16 | |
3 | Taquaritinga | 10 | 21 | 17 | 14 | |
4 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 10 | 15 | 15 | 14 | |
5 | União de Iacanga | 10 | 18 | 18 | 11 | |
6 | Santacruzense | 10 | 8 | 31 | 7 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino | 10 | 31 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Ponte Preta | 10 | 17 | 3 | 21 | |
3 | Brasilis | 10 | 23 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | Mogi Mirim | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | |
5 | União São João | 10 | 12 | 34 | 6 | |
6 | Itapirense | 10 | 4 | 27 | 5 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 10 | 34 | 1 | 30 | |
2 | União Barbarense | 10 | 14 | 17 | 16 | |
3 | Guarani | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | |
4 | Rio Branco-SP | 10 | 5 | 14 | 11 | |
5 | Salto FC | 10 | 5 | 16 | 6 | |
6 | Independente de Limeira | 10 | 5 | 14 | 5 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 10 | 37 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil | 10 | 18 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | Ska Brasil | 10 | 13 | 14 | 14 | |
4 | Ituano | 10 | 13 | 17 | 13 | |
5 | SC Brasil | 10 | 12 | 20 | 5 | |
6 | Grêmio Osasco | 10 | 9 | 26 | 5 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 10 | 45 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | Flamengo-SP | 10 | 18 | 15 | 15 | |
3 | ECUS | 10 | 17 | 14 | 15 | |
4 | São José | 10 | 16 | 27 | 11 | |
5 | Nacional-SP | 10 | 11 | 21 | 9 | |
6 | Guarulhos | 10 | 9 | 29 | 7 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 10 | 19 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Ibrachina FC | 10 | 11 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Jabaquara | 10 | 9 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | Mauá | 10 | 10 | 10 | 14 | |
5 | São Caetano | 10 | 15 | 19 | 13 | |
6 | Grêmio Mauaense | 10 | 11 | 23 | 7 |
Kwalificatie | |
Kwalificatie | |
Kwalificatie |
1 | Allan Elias Palmeiras | 14 G | |
1 | Wendell Gabriel Palmeiras | 14 G | |
4 | Daniel Silva Palmeiras | 13 G | |
5 | Dudu Brasilis | 11 G |