M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | FC Porto | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | BG Gottingen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | BC Balkan | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahçesehir Koleji | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Sporting | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | BC Jonava | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZ Nymburk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Casademont Zaragoza | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Manisa Belediyespor | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niners Chemnitz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Pallacanestro Varese | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | CSM Oradea | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | ZZ Leiden | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Balkan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Sporting | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Alba Fehérvár | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | Bnei Herzliya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Anwil Wloclawek | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Caledonia Gladiators | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | CSU Sibiu | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Jonava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Rostock Seawolves | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Kauhajoki Karhu | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahçesehir Koleji | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | CEZ Nymburk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
3 | Sabah | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Mornar Bar | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manisa Belediyespor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | FC Porto | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Bakken Bears | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Norrkoping Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Zaragoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | BC Kalev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Brindisi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | Nes Ziona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZZ Leiden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | KB Trepça | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | Hapoel Galil Elyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niners Chemnitz | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Spojnia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Peja | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Heroes Den Bosch | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BG Gottingen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Pallacanestro Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
3 | Keravnos BC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | BC TSU Tbilisi | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
M | W | L | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | CSM Oradea | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Patrioti Levice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Kataja | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
Kwalificatie | |
Darnell Edge KB Trepça | 21,50 P | |
Lester Medford BC Jonava | 21 P | |
Jay Jay Chandler Peja | 21 P | |
Marcus LoVett Jr Sporting | 20,11 P |
Lee Moore Heroes Den Bosch | 8 AST | |
Oleksandr Kovliar BC Kalev | 6,67 AST | |
Devin Harris BC Balkan | 6,60 AST | |
Olivier Hanlan Pallacanestro Varese | 6,55 AST |