G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | Geschiedenis > | |
106 | 80 | 10 | 16 | 443-151 | Geschiedenis > | |
24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 89-119 | Geschiedenis > | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 35-2 | Geschiedenis > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Geschiedenis > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | Geschiedenis > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | Geschiedenis > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-8 | Geschiedenis > | |
24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 96-42 | Geschiedenis > | |
8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44-5 | Geschiedenis > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | Geschiedenis > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Geschiedenis > | |
182 | 125 | 20 | 37 | 761-345 |
W | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Amarense | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | Sporting B | 1-2 | F | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | Caxienses | 4-1 | SF | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | 19:30 | (H) | Os Avisenses | 20-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 20:15 | (H) | Amarense | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica | 0-8 | F | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Futsal Feijó | 2-2(2-4 pg) | SF | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | 3 d´Agosto 1885 | 1-8 | 2E | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Os Avisenses | 1-12 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Sporting B | 2-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Águias Santa Marta | 1-4 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (H) | 3 d´Agosto 1885 | 4-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Dragões Futsal | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Juventude Castanheira | 1-5 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-02-08 | 21:30 | (H) | Mira Sintra | 15-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 19:00 | (EEN) | 3 d´Agosto 1885 | 0-6 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-01-25 | 21:00 | (H) | Sporting B | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 19:30 | (H) | Dragões Futsal | 4-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-01-11 | 21:00 | (H) | Juventude Castanheira | 9-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 19:45 | (H) | ACD Santo Estevão | 2-1 | 4E | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Benfica | 1-3 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Santa Luzia | 4-4 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-04-02 | 17:00 | Benfica | 4-1 | F | ||||
W | 2023-04-01 | 10:30 | CDRC Tebosa | 0-7 | SF | ||||
W | 2023-03-25 | 21:00 | (H) | Águias Santa Marta | 3-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Águias Santa Marta | 0-5 | QF | |||
W | 2023-02-21 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Académica | 4-7 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 19:00 | (H) | At. Povoense | 4-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Novasemente | 2-3(aet) | L16 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 1-8 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-01-29 | 17:00 | Benfica | 4-1 | F | ||||
W | 2023-01-28 | 13:00 | Sporting | 6-2 | SF | ||||
L | 2023-01-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Futsal Feijó | 2-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Sporting | 4-6 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Académica | 10-0 | 4E | |||
W | 2022-12-17 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Novasemente | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-12-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Arneiros | 9-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-12-04 | 17:00 | (H) | EDC Gondomar | 8-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-12-01 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Benfica | 3-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Santa Luzia | 3-3 | D9 | |||
12 |