G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | Geschiedenis > | |
39 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 34-65 | Geschiedenis > | |
36 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 158-11 | Geschiedenis > | |
38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 60-49 | Geschiedenis > | |
433 | 151 | 119 | 163 | 555-554 | Geschiedenis > | |
27 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 29-25 | Geschiedenis > | |
196 | 101 | 44 | 51 | 298-189 | Geschiedenis > | |
24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 36-19 | Geschiedenis > | |
82 | 46 | 24 | 12 | 131-67 | Geschiedenis > | |
54 | 28 | 6 | 20 | 95-74 | Geschiedenis > | |
21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20-32 | Geschiedenis > | |
952 | 411 | 239 | 302 | 1421-1089 |
D | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Vianense | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 0-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Canelas 2010 | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Fafe | 4-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Anadia FC | 1-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Fafe | 0-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Vianense | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Trofense | 0-3 | D1 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (EEN) | USC Paredes | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-11-08 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Varzim | 1-0 | 4E | |||
D | 2022-11-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Länk Vilaverdense | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Varzim | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória SC B | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | CDC Montalegre | 1-3 | 3E | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | CDC Montalegre | 2-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Esp. Lagos | 3-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Mortágua FC | 7-1 | 1E | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 17:00 | (EEN) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 0-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2022-08-20 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Fafe | 1-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (H) | CDC Montalegre | 2-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-04-24 | 15:00 | (EEN) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Pevidém SC | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 15:00 | (EEN) | CDC Montalegre | 3-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Pevidém SC | 1-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SC Braga B | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-05-30 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Marítimo B | 0-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-05-22 | 11:00 | (H) | Amarante FC | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-05-09 | 11:00 | (H) | Marítimo B | 2-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Amarante FC | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-04-26 | 17:15 | (EEN) | Canelas 2010 | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2021-04-10 | 17:30 | (EEN) | S. João Ver | 2-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-04-03 | 11:30 | (H) | SC Espinho | 0-4 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-03-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | AD Castro Daire | 0-3 | D20 | |||
12 |