The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2024/25

        Engeland | UEFA

        Marktwaarde

        Extra Preliminary Round

        2024/08/03Malvern TownMalvern Town15:00Hereford PegasusHereford Pegasus
         Uttoxeter TownUttoxeter Town15:00Heanor TownHeanor Town
         SC InkberrowSC Inkberrow15:00Dudley TownDudley Town
         Evesham UnitedEvesham United15:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
         Coleshill TownColeshill Town15:00Eastwood CFCEastwood CFC
         Worcester CityWorcester City15:00Walsall WoodWalsall Wood
         Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians15:00Bedworth UnitedBedworth United
         Hinckley AFCHinckley AFC15:00Highgate UnitedHighgate United
         Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town15:00RomulusRomulus
         Westfields FCWestfields FC15:00Daventry TownDaventry Town
         Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders15:00Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts
         Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick15:00Hednesford TownHednesford Town
         Corby TownCorby Town15:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
         Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough15:00Oadby TownOadby Town
         Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels15:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
         Kimberley MinersKimberley Miners15:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
         HucknallHucknall15:00Bottesford TownBottesford Town
         Dereham TownDereham Town15:00Wisbech TownWisbech Town
         Ely CityEly City15:00Mulbarton FCMulbarton FC
         Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC15:00Grantham TownGrantham Town
         Melton TownMelton Town15:00Harrowby UnitedHarrowby United
         Rossington MainRossington Main15:00AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield
         Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana15:00Northampton ON ChenecksNorthampton ON Chenecks
         Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town15:00Deeping RangersDeeping Rangers
         Bourne TownBourne Town15:00Aylestone ParkAylestone Park
         Lincoln UnitedLincoln United15:00GooleGoole
         Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC15:00Coventry UnitedCoventry United
         AFC WulfruniansAFC Wulfrunians15:00Atherstone TownAtherstone Town
         Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United15:00Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic
         Penistone ChurchPenistone Church15:00Charnock RichardCharnock Richard
         Barnoldswick TownBarnoldswick Town15:00Brighouse TownBrighouse Town
         LiversedgeLiversedge15:00SilsdenSilsden
         Albion SportsAlbion Sports15:00TraffordTrafford
         West Didsbury & ChorltonWest Didsbury & Chorlton15:00BurscoughBurscough
         Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park15:00Prestwich HeysPrestwich Heys
         AFC LiverpoolAFC Liverpool15:00Abbey HeyAbbey Hey
         Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors15:00Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United
         Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town15:00ChaddertonChadderton
         Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport15:00Irlam FCIrlam FC
         ThackleyThackley15:00Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic
         Campion AFCCampion AFC15:00Parkgate FCParkgate FC
         PadihamPadiham15:00Golcar UnitedGolcar United
         Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx15:00Ashby IvanhoeAshby Ivanhoe
         Wolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton Casuals15:00Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC
         OJM Black CountryOJM Black Country15:00ChasetownChasetown
         Rugby Borough FCRugby Borough FC15:00Darlaston TownDarlaston Town
         Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic15:00Pershore TownPershore Town
         BroctonBrocton15:00Tividale FCTividale FC
         HandsworthHandsworth15:00South LiverpoolSouth Liverpool
         Hallam FCHallam FC15:00Lower Breck FCLower Breck FC
         Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria15:00Squires GateSquires Gate
         Stockport TownStockport Town15:001874 Northwich1874 Northwich
         Litherland REMYCALitherland REMYCA15:00Glossop North EndGlossop North End
         Wythenshawe FCWythenshawe FC15:00PilkingtonPilkington
         Sheringham FCSheringham FC15:00Woodbridge Town FCWoodbridge Town FC
         Cambridge CityCambridge City15:00Lakenheath FCLakenheath FC
         Brislington FCBrislington FC15:00Wallingford & CrowmarshWallingford & Crowmarsh
         Burnham FCBurnham FC15:00Corsham TownCorsham Town
         Binfield FCBinfield FC15:00Wokingham & EmmbrookWokingham & Emmbrook
         LonglevensLonglevens15:00Winslow UnitedWinslow United
         Cinderford TownCinderford Town15:00Nailsea & TickenhamNailsea & Tickenham
         Lydney TownLydney Town15:00Thornbury TownThornbury Town
         Reading CityReading City15:00Ardley UnitedArdley United
         Harpenden TownHarpenden Town15:00Halstead TownHalstead Town
         Tilbury FCTilbury FC15:00Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill
         Portishead TownPortishead Town15:00Easington SportsEasington Sports
         Tuffley Rovers F.C.Tuffley Rovers F.C.15:00KidlingtonKidlington
         Malmesbury VictoriaMalmesbury Victoria15:00SlimbridgeSlimbridge
         Virginia WaterVirginia Water15:00Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp
         Ascot United FCAscot United FC15:00Milton UnitedMilton United
         Larkfield & New HytheLarkfield & New Hythe15:00Kennington FCKennington FC
         Horsham YMCA FCHorsham YMCA FC15:00Newhaven FCNewhaven FC
         Rayners LaneRayners Lane15:00Broadfields UnitedBroadfields United
         LittlehamptonLittlehampton15:00Tooting & Mitcham UtdTooting & Mitcham Utd
         CobhamCobham15:00UxbridgeUxbridge
         British AirwaysBritish Airways15:00LoxwoodLoxwood
         Berks CountyBerks County15:00Clevedon TownClevedon Town
         Highworth TownHighworth Town15:00Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve
         Oldland AbbotoniansOldland Abbotonians15:00Amersham TownAmersham Town
         Roman Glass St. GeorgeRoman Glass St. George15:00North LeighNorth Leigh
         Hartpury UniversityHartpury University15:00Risborough RangersRisborough Rangers
         Yate TownYate Town15:00Holyport FCHolyport FC
         Grays AthleticGrays Athletic15:00Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports
         BenfleetBenfleet15:00Woodford TownWoodford Town
         Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers15:00Redbridge FCRedbridge FC
         Long MelfordLong Melford15:00Downham TownDownham Town
         Stansted FCStansted FC15:00BiggleswadeBiggleswade
         Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green15:00Baldock TownBaldock Town
         Eynesbury RoversEynesbury Rovers15:00RomfordRomford
         GorlestonGorleston15:00Hadleigh UnitedHadleigh United
         Newmarket TownNewmarket Town15:00March TownMarch Town
         Great YarmouthGreat Yarmouth15:00Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.
         Harleston TownHarleston Town15:00Heacham FCHeacham FC
         WroxhamWroxham15:00Walsham-le-WillowsWalsham-le-Willows
         ThetfordThetford15:00Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers
         Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town15:00HistonHiston
         Tring AthleticTring Athletic15:00Barking FCBarking FC
         Milton Keynes IrishMilton Keynes Irish15:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
         Basildon UtdBasildon Utd15:00Hadley FCHadley FC
         Little OakleyLittle Oakley15:00Dunstable TownDunstable Town
         Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Town & Campton15:00Brantham AthleticBrantham Athletic
         Potton UnitedPotton United15:00White EnsignWhite Ensign
         Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts15:00Wormley RoversWormley Rovers
         Real BedfordReal Bedford15:00St Neots TownSt Neots Town
         Sawbridgeworth TownSawbridgeworth Town15:00FC RomaniaFC Romania
         Witham TownWitham Town15:00Hertford TownHertford Town
         London LionsLondon Lions15:00Arlesey TownArlesey Town
         Colney HeathColney Heath15:00Takeley FCTakeley FC
         CockfostersCockfosters15:00Kings LangleyKings Langley
         Ossett UnitedOssett United15:00Widnes FCWidnes FC
         Sheffield FCSheffield FC15:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
         AFC PortchesterAFC Portchester15:00United Services PortsmouthUnited Services Portsmouth
         Fareham TownFareham Town15:00Sherborne TownSherborne Town
         Melksham TownMelksham Town15:00Welton RoversWelton Rovers
         Thatcham TownThatcham Town15:00Christchurch FCChristchurch FC
         Bournemouth FCBournemouth FC15:00Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town
         Tadley CallevaTadley Calleva15:00Millbrook AFCMillbrook AFC
         Crowborough AthleticCrowborough Athletic15:00Bearsted FCBearsted FC
         Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic15:00Sandhurst TownSandhurst Town
         Corinthian FCCorinthian FC15:00AFC WhyteleafeAFC Whyteleafe
         Erith Town FCErith Town FC15:00Pagham FCPagham FC
         Glebe FCGlebe FC15:00East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
         Eastbourne UnitedEastbourne United15:00Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
         AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic15:00Guildford CityGuildford City
         Portland UnitedPortland United15:00Hamworthy RecreationHamworthy Recreation
         Wincanton TownWincanton Town15:00Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley
         Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers15:00Bashley FCBashley FC
         Falmouth TownFalmouth Town15:00Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic
         Exmouth TownExmouth Town15:00Street FCStreet FC
         Ilfracombe TownIlfracombe Town15:00Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC
         MoneyfieldsMoneyfields15:00AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham
         Shepton Mallet FCShepton Mallet FC15:00Horndean FCHorndean FC
         Hamble Club FCHamble Club FC15:00Westbury UnitedWestbury United
         Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers15:00Petersfield TownPetersfield Town
         Alton TownAlton Town15:00Fleet TownFleet Town
         Andover New StreetAndover New Street15:00Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden
         Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney15:00DowntonDownton
         Lingfield FCLingfield FC15:00Hollands & Blair FCHollands & Blair FC
         Beckenham TownBeckenham Town15:00Harefield UnitedHarefield United
         Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers15:00Hythe TownHythe Town
         Wembley FCWembley FC15:00Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports
         Punjab UnitedPunjab United15:00Snodland TownSnodland Town
         HassocksHassocks15:00Haywards HeathHaywards Heath
         Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath15:00Horley TownHorley Town
         MersthamMerstham15:00Wick FCWick FC
         Steyning TownSteyning Town15:00Hilltop FCHilltop FC
         Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa15:00Knaphill FCKnaphill FC
         Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe15:00ShorehamShoreham
         Deal TownDeal Town15:00Roffey FCRoffey FC
         Saltdean UnitedSaltdean United15:00VarndeaniansVarndeanians
         North GreenfordNorth Greenford15:00Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals
         Badshot LeaBadshot Lea15:00Stansfeld FCStansfeld FC
         Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town15:00Whitstable TownWhitstable Town
         Northwood FCNorthwood FC15:00Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)
         Bexhill UnitedBexhill United15:00Faversham TownFaversham Town
         Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports15:00Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
         Camberley TownCamberley Town15:00Lydd TownLydd Town
         Sheerwater FCSheerwater FC15:00Rusthall FCRusthall FC
         Ashford UnitedAshford United15:00Egham TownEgham Town
         Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town15:00Little Common FCLittle Common FC
         Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells15:00Farnham TownFarnham Town
         Fisher FCFisher FC15:00Redhill FCRedhill FC
         BalhamBalham15:00Midhurst & EasebourneMidhurst & Easebourne
         Holmesdale FCHolmesdale FC15:00Crawley DownCrawley Down
         Lordswood FCLordswood FC15:00Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere
         St BlazeySt Blazey15:00Ivybridge TownIvybridge Town
         Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town15:00Helston AFCHelston AFC
         Congleton TownCongleton Town15:00BuryBury
         Newport PagnellNewport Pagnell15:00Ilford FCIlford FC
         Newcastle BenfieldNewcastle Benfield15:00Knaresborough TownKnaresborough Town
         Colne FCColne FC15:00MossleyMossley
         Fairford TownFairford Town15:00Cirencester TownCirencester Town
         Soham TownSoham Town15:00Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town
         FC ClactonFC Clacton15:00Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC
         YaxleyYaxley15:00Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers
         South Park FCSouth Park FC15:00Sutton CommonSutton Common
         Edgware & KingsburyEdgware & Kingsbury15:00Crawley GreenCrawley Green
         Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC15:00Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers
         Sileby RangersSileby Rangers15:00Boston TownBoston Town
         Skegness TownSkegness Town15:00Newark and SherwoodNewark and Sherwood
         Crook Town AFCCrook Town AFC15:00Marske UnitedMarske United
         Tow Law TownTow Law Town15:00Blyth TownBlyth Town
         Birtley TownBirtley Town15:00Bridlington TownBridlington Town
         North Shields FCNorth Shields FC15:00Newcastle Blue StarNewcastle Blue Star
         Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion15:00Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star
         Longridge TownLongridge Town15:00Cheadle TownCheadle Town
         Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington15:00Easington CollieryEasington Colliery
         Shildon AFCShildon AFC15:00Ashington AFCAshington AFC
         Garforth TownGarforth Town15:00Northallerton TownNorthallerton Town
         West Auckland TownWest Auckland Town15:00Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland
         Kendal TownKendal Town15:00Guisborough TownGuisborough Town
         Whickham FCWhickham FC15:00Carlisle CityCarlisle City
         Boro RangersBoro Rangers15:00West AllotmentWest Allotment
         EpsomEpsom15:00Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
         Hanley TownHanley Town15:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
         Barton RoversBarton Rovers15:00Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town
         Barton Town Old Boys FCBarton Town Old Boys FC15:00Newark TownNewark Town
         Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath15:00Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos
         Biggleswade UtdBiggleswade Utd15:00Frenford FCFrenford FC
         Stanway RoversStanway Rovers15:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
         BidefordBideford15:00Bridgwater UnitedBridgwater United
         Wellington AFCWellington AFC15:00Buckland AthleticBuckland Athletic
         Willand RoversWilland Rovers15:00St. AustellSt. Austell
         Brixham AFCBrixham AFC15:00Saltash UnitedSaltash United
         Kempston RoversKempston Rovers15:00Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
         Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford15:00Cowes SportsCowes Sports
         Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins15:00Brockenhurst FCBrockenhurst FC
         Thame UnitedThame United15:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
         Consett AFCConsett AFC15:00Redcar AthleticRedcar Athletic
         West EssexWest Essex15:00Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FC
         Lutterworth TownLutterworth Town15:00StudleyStudley
         Shifnal TownShifnal Town15:00Belper UnitedBelper United
         Gresley RoversGresley Rovers15:00Lichfield CityLichfield City
         Beverley TownBeverley Town15:00Whitley BayWhitley Bay
         Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC15:00Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United
         Cornard UnitedCornard United15:00Fakenham TownFakenham Town
         Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town15:00Sleaford TownSleaford Town
         Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police15:00VCD AthleticVCD Athletic
         Penrith AFCPenrith AFC15:00Pickering TownPickering Town
         Emley AFCEmley AFC15:00St Helens TownSt Helens Town
         ChipsteadChipstead15:00Athletic NewhamAthletic Newham

        Foto's

        DBewerk