Primera Nacional 2024

Argentina | CONMEBOL

League

MGEENpunten
1ColónColón18271237
2San TelmoSan Telmo18231133
3AldosiviAldosivi18201132
4Defensores BelgranoDefensores Belgrano18241630
5Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago18171030
6Estudiantes Río CuartoEstudiantes Río Cuarto18181330
7Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro1813926
8Deportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn18151226
9Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza18232226
10AtlantaAtlanta18161926
11TemperleyTemperley18181723
12MitreMitre1891022
13Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón18172022
14Chaco For EverChaco For Ever18171520
15Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos18151920
16AlmagroAlmagro1892316
17Atlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela18122113
18Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown1891813
19Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué189309
Eliminatie Play-off
degradatie

Uitgesteld / Geschorst / Geannuleerde wedstrijden

Dag van de wedstrijdDatumTijd
0Grp.ASan Telmo pst Aldosivi 2024-06-09 19:00
0Grp.AColón pst Estudiantes Río Cuarto 2024-07-19 23:00
0Grp.AAlmirante Brown pst Aldosivi 2024-07-19 23:00
0Grp.AAtlético Rafaela pst Nueva Chicago 2024-07-19 23:00
0Grp.ATalleres-RdE pst Chacarita Jrs 2024-07-19 23:00
Medewerkers (Resultaten): aruizmayo, kekesepassa, eduAraoz, FernandoFS, hernan09, solark, jjotaj, pedrobulga, hugo_andre3, bombastic1985, DIEGO1989, lmotadossantos, EduSoloneski, Sidirlei

Foto's

DBewerk