G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 49-65 | 97 | 2 | 1 | D2 | IKMET WIEIKDD | details | |
38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 49-65 | 97 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-06-04 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Espanyol | 3-3 | D38 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Valladolid | 0-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-05-23 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Real Sociedad | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-05-20 | 17:30 | (H) | Mallorca | 3-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 15:15 | (EEN) | Osasuna | 3-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-05-02 | 18:30 | (H) | Elche | 2-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Real Madrid | 4-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-04-26 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Getafe | 1-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:15 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Atlético de Madrid | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-09 | 17:30 | (H) | Valencia | 2-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Celta de Vigo | 2-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 13:00 | (H) | Cádiz | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | 15:15 | (EEN) | Sevilla | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:15 | (H) | Villarreal | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-02-26 | 17:30 | (H) | Barcelona | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-02-17 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Girona | 6-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:15 | (H) | Real Betis | 2-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-02-06 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-01-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Espanyol | 3-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-01-23 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Valencia | 2-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 15:15 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-01-08 | 13:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad | 0-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-12-30 | 18:15 | (EEN) | Cádiz | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Getafe | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Barcelona | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 13:00 | (H) | Celta de Vigo | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Villarreal | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Girona | 3-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-16 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Real Betis | 3-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 13:00 | (H) | Rayo Vallecano | 3-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-09-30 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Athletic Bilbao | 4-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Mallorca | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Osasuna | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-09-05 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Valladolid | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Sevilla | 2-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-08-22 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Elche | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Madrid | 1-2 | D1 |