Uruguay

        Uruguay
        Uruguay
        mMontevideomgevestigd in 1900

        Ploeg(WC Qual. (CONMEBOL) 2026)

        IdadeJGMAVAAM
        1GK3050000450
        12GK23000000
        23GK251000090
        27GK19000000
        DEF2541200249
        DEF24000000
        DEF2441100360
        DEF2820100135
        2DEF2360100540
        3DEF2440000197
        4DEF27000000
        6DEF28000000
        13DEF30000000
        14DEF26000000
        17DEF2550200321
        24DEF232000026
        26DEF20000000
        28DEF20000000
        29DEF19000000
        30DEF21000000
        MIDDEN2250200432
        MIDDEN2663100475
        MIDDEN2740100305
        MIDDEN2461100540
        MIDDEN312000021
        MIDDEN292000046
        MIDDEN2620000114
        5MIDDEN23000000
        16MIDDEN23000000
        20MIDDEN263000052
        22MIDDEN20000000
        FRW2465100461
        FRW2350000327
        FRW261000017
        FRW2130000177
        FRW361000017
        7FRW25100001
        8FRW2160000389
        9FRW25000000
        10FRW232000091
        11FRW232000033
        18FRW243100075
        19FRW20000000
        21FRW21000000
        25FRW19000000
        31FRW19000000

        Clubs

        ClubWaarde
        2 (4,3%)
        2 (4,3%)
        2 (4,3%)
        2 (4,3%)
        2 (4,3%)
        2 (4,3%)
        2 (4,3%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)

        Gemiddelde scores

        ArtikelWaarde
        Spelers46
        Gemiddelde leeftijd24,31
        Van gemiddelde hoogte181 cm
        Gemiddeld gewicht73 Kg

        persoonlijk

        Beheerder
        67 - jaar oud
        D

        Video

        Hoogtepunten
        Geplaatst 3 dagen geleden | 6 Keer bekeken | Tijd: 00:00

        OVERZICHT

        D
        NaamAsociación Uruguaya de Fútbol
        Jaar van oprichting||1900-03-30
        Stad/plaats
        Land
        Uruguay
        Uruguay
        PakketPuma
        Pakket
        Uruguai
        andere verbindingen
        VoorzitterSebastián Bauzá
        AdresDirección: Guayabo 1531 - Montevideo - Uruguay Tel.: +598-2/400 7101 - 400 7106 Fax:+598-2/409 0550
        Officiële sitehttp://www.auf.org.uy/
        RanglijstenFIFA: 11 [februari]

        HEAD-TO-HEAD

        STADION

        Centenario
        Centenario
        Uruguay
        Montevideo
        Capaciteit60235
        Pitchgrootte-
        Gestichten1930
        In which Stadium does Uruguai play?
        Centenario is the current ground of Uruguai .
        When is Uruguai 's next match?
        Uruguai 's next match is on dinsdag, 24 de september de 2024 for the WC2026 CONMEBOL, between Uruguai and Paraguai.
        What was the score of Uruguai 's last game?
        Uruguai 's last game was Venezuela vs Uruguai, on 27 de september de 2024, that ended 0-0.
        Head-to-head
        31
        63% wint
        8
        16% wint
        49
        officiële wedstrijden