Premier League 2023/2024


FANTASY

    
TeamPositieGMGASTREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
Brighton & Hove AlbionD1577802300259192.912.2
ChelseaD3125283112308291662.90.35.9
West HamG1072100003330100.401.2
EvertonD31229000132010622704.20.92.8
West HamD1163400100270303.804.3
FulhamF31205642451808446363.721.6
TottenhamF59701200135412.14.63.7
BrentfordD14108710820516524.20.54.3
ArsenalD359000001001.500
Manchester UnitedD23139601100666864.30.45.5
Brighton & Hove AlbionM25847011020211372.21.40.7
BurnleyM4250000030210.807.2
BurnleyF21812212070443124.90.31.3
Brighton & Hove AlbionG1715300000382080.100.5
Crystal PalaceD480000020022.500
Sheffield UnitedM489000006216.121
Brighton & Hove AlbionF29170351351407119293.811.5
Nottingham ForestM1220800510211119.10.44.8
Luton TownG383406000013591220.200.6
NewcastleG23198400008481160.400.7
TottenhamD41980000060102.704.5
Aston VillaM2240031050018.800
Manchester CityM332582692713010052273.51.80.9
LiverpoolM1500000000000
Sheffield UnitedD831900200192215.40.65.9
BournemouthD282157022007613703.20.52.9
Crystal PalaceD19133800400493373.30.22.5
West HamD1143200000125102.512.1
Crystal PalaceD261982011000962984.40.14.5
NewcastleF13119106406054.503.8
Luton TownF2712091317504517223.31.31.6
Brighton & Hove AlbionM3631144104718010078532.92.31.5
Manchester CityD3227680412108723562.80.71.8
Nottingham ForestF311807141472509120314.511.5
LiverpoolG28252000007570170.300.6
Manchester UnitedM25198512369011815845.40.73.8
LiverpoolD1078200400311363.60.14.1
Aston VillaG343015000095142160.40.10.5
Manchester CityM1812284103617041521833.81.3
BournemouthG3228800000112120380.401.2
BurnleyF2611921314604834343.62.62.6
EvertonD1266200000273313.70.44.2
WolverhamptonD25221111145010491104.20.44.5
BrentfordD161276209205745740.34
NewcastleD28224011062010854614.32.22.5
FulhamM3414781417808726215.31.61.3
NewcastleD33273222226017191555.60.35.1
NewcastleD363056413090141101674.20.34.9
ChelseaF311983844922010530324.81.41.5
FulhamG3834200000134130320.300.8
Manchester UnitedM22114012134025272022.11.6
EvertonM251893402670126155260.72.5
FulhamD18150410110560843.405
Luton TownG114000020020012.9
Sheffield UnitedM2714331013605213503.30.83.1
WolverhamptonF30175047411706048243.12.51.2
Brighton & Hove AlbionD271582115301124576.40.23.2
Sheffield UnitedD342886111460120111533.70.34.8
NewcastleG19000004001001
Sheffield UnitedG3026480000120201270.700.9
NewcastleD518001002011005
Crystal PalaceF3525514747190228234280.81.5
Nottingham ForestD20144321146010281076.40.56.7
Manchester CityG332788000055110110.400.4
LiverpoolM29172010103010916495.70.82.6
West HamF2617116228140917114.80.40.6
BurnleyF12132000009316.120.7
West HamG3127000000127130250.400.8
EvertonM32264273462209733463.31.11.6
Aston VillaD33241313204012838924.81.43.4
Crystal PalaceG20179700004030140.200.7
Luton TownM322622546019017743876.11.53
Manchester CityD292043221630796613.50.32.7
Aston VillaM81181021011068.404.6
Nottingham ForestF2060001134030774.51.11.1
Nottingham ForestD1283402510603386.50.34.1
Nottingham ForestG16144000003461170.40.11.1
Manchester CityG96320000202040.300.6
Crystal PalaceF2913542215808517265.61.11.7
NewcastleF20984913116041783.80.60.7
TottenhamF3529491710763909666282.920.9
Manchester CityD3025570016709861013.40.23.6
Nottingham ForestD845500510171103.40.22
Luton TownM173112184023236.70.60.9
Aston VillaF21000000000000
EvertonD943810640250245.104.9
EvertonF3094030431309311188.91.11.7
Brighton & Hove AlbionD33287231269083101062.60.33.3
West HamF20390101240205144.61.23.2
Manchester UnitedD22137110820401902.60.15.9
ArsenalM24919024004710214.612.1
WolverhamptonG3530380100114190230.600.7
Manchester CityM3015481018406619283.81.11.6
WolverhamptonD301142107307810356.10.82.8
Nottingham ForestD737300300241165.80.23.9
Sheffield UnitedD1397001000384293.50.42.7
WolverhamptonM352975414417015419834.70.62.5
Manchester UnitedD19133211640338462.20.53.1
West HamD3328393016808441822.70.15.8
Manchester UnitedD221650221430856924.60.35
NewcastleD1791000400419294.10.92.9
West HamD363143121640172231254.90.73.6
LiverpoolD36317822421201771118350.35.2
FulhamF3314236233806717244.21.11.5
Manchester CityD16106410320215281.80.42.4
Aston VillaD27181100900534932.60.24.6
Nottingham ForestG5450000051040.200.8
EvertonG383420000011593340.20.10.9
Manchester CityD11100110001008.2
BrentfordM3125142131701392010150.73.6
TottenhamM361293001760598464.10.63.2
EvertonM125041063014182.50.21.4
Sheffield UnitedD648400310190533.509.9
ArsenalM325002101013.603.6
LiverpoolF32253618101085306460262.32.10.9
NewcastleD16108110510502424.20.23.5
NewcastleG15134600104270170.501.1
WolverhamptonG5382000082030.500.7
EvertonD383420112240226222305.90.66.1
BurnleyD2823321110109314833.60.53.2
FulhamM3327094144130260121168.60.43.9
TottenhamD1710861010106044050.33.3
WolverhamptonD36309201154015322944.50.62.7
West HamM37300577381808957882.71.72.6
Manchester UnitedD129630120032123831.13.6
Manchester UnitedM35312010887380119109883.43.12.5
FulhamF241402704117093112760.71.7
Manchester UnitedD25153704152011828626.91.63.6
BrentfordF1973010720398134.811.6
Crystal PalaceM3019000183011121365.311.7
Manchester UnitedF134451064018623.61.20.4
Aston VillaD211030208405311444.613.8
Aston VillaD5150010006163.60.63.6
FulhamM271326029205215353.512.4
Brighton & Hove AlbionD15114300610445553.50.44.3
LiverpoolF211150103371906520185.11.61.4
Manchester CityF2010013122507226236.52.32.1
Aston VillaG54050000214020.900.4
FulhamD1486810410553475.70.34.9
Aston VillaD14115501720442573.40.24.4
TottenhamF138152329702415162.71.71.8
BrentfordG3732850100103163400.40.11.1
ArsenalF341645121582206723323.71.31.8
Luton TownD21172300110855664.40.33.4
WolverhamptonD1400000000000
FulhamF1320021050114.102.8
ArsenalM1479000820406214.60.72.4
Aston VillaM353010644016018546495.51.41.5
BrentfordG2135000061010.700.7
West HamF7109103105344.12.53.3
Manchester UnitedD363174232970131351303.713.7
EvertonF31142563361804916163.111
Luton TownD14117211510613804.70.26.1
FulhamF1736423107025746.21.71
WolverhamptonF20151929301005429113.21.70.7
LiverpoolD23169232116057634733.42.5
BrentfordF171449424822010513356.50.82.2
West HamD36313907720130311083.70.93.1
LiverpoolD32177501192010320655.213.3
FulhamD2016172014508221054.60.15.8
Brighton & Hove AlbionF7559311460407266.41.14.2
Aston VillaD131000001122.92.95.8
NewcastleF33194731341108222273.811.2
Aston VillaM3216212614609718265.411.4
BournemouthF163192222110245116.81.43.1
BournemouthF8100106209218.11.80.9
Luton TownM2313061115408211305.70.82.1
Manchester CityM342938895720019145785.91.42.4
Manchester UnitedG3834200000132163160.40.10.4
BournemouthM3729200538110173511105.31.63.4
Sheffield UnitedG977200003780130.901.5
ArsenalD2717251216308728494.51.52.6
Brighton & Hove AlbionM945301300109721.81.4
BournemouthG218000003000000
TottenhamG383420000098280470.701.2
Luton TownM271092001110456283.70.52.3
Luton TownF244071116403110196.92.24.2
EvertonM3223455255200775340321.5
Crystal PalaceM92300010015045.901.6
Nottingham ForestD22170111101010210595.40.53.1
West HamD419000002009.500
FulhamM37263937521608284272.82.90.9
BournemouthM113810020015353.50.71.2
NewcastleD378000004124.61.22.3
West HamF136160119602610133.81.51.9
Sheffield UnitedD1050000200301205.40.23.6
Crystal PalaceG18162000005560200.301.1
TottenhamM282154495422014067395.82.81.6
Nottingham ForestF20104563157046101040.90.9
Manchester UnitedM2193200200466264.40.62.5
FulhamF35161446401308123314.51.31.7
BurnleyM332252422811011533764.61.33
FulhamD665000007059.706.9
BournemouthF3833331939738017936714.811.9
Crystal PalaceM282404113180139211015.20.83.8
Sheffield UnitedF211285632916013811359.70.82.5
TottenhamD176001004034.703.6
Sheffield UnitedM241363024004212352.80.82.3
Manchester UnitedM12001000100450
FulhamD34263413145011018983.80.63.3
Luton TownF840700420262145.70.43.1
EvertonF322187726830018318467.50.71.9
Luton TownD22166404134098131015.30.75.5
Luton TownF3828671147131020921656.60.72
NewcastleF21119437291004931263.72.32
Manchester CityD3025142010307211792.60.42.8
West HamM3728747238120181191385.70.64.3
ArsenalG322880000046110130.300.4
NewcastleM2012822118807720285.41.42
Crystal PalaceD383417232070167202434.40.56.4
BournemouthM2913932229809120525.91.33.4
ArsenalM35310481076230122101503.52.91.4
BurnleyF81100031010108.20.80
Aston VillaF373226191310546012545443.51.31.2
BournemouthM332792031240127421064.11.43.4
Luton TownM13113400500567234.40.61.8
Nottingham ForestD231455137404612572.80.73.5
ArsenalF271482455117010329376.31.82.2
BurnleyM37300712253015928844.80.82.5
BrentfordD281832211140102109450.54.6
FulhamM2411201013305611384.50.93.1
BrentfordD540201200234105.10.92.2
BurnleyM25206023155011025444.81.11.9
ArsenalM112911272016544.91.51.2
ChelseaD137570112403711214.41.32.5
ChelseaD1395010220383553.60.35.2
Manchester UnitedM1451410510396106.81.11.8
LiverpoolD13677032002712113.61.61.5
Sheffield UnitedM921400410161106.70.44.2
ChelseaF1143830147021284.30.41.6
Crystal PalaceG130000010130030
EvertonD151123001530643725.10.25.8
Nottingham ForestD5417002002332950.66.3
Nottingham ForestD21145810210573603.50.23.7
Crystal PalaceF30155570491809216405.30.92.3
BrentfordM3222213313609438433.81.51.7
NewcastleM94191074023734.91.50.6
ArsenalF152570041015585.31.82.8
Manchester UnitedF3322787259200101234040.91.6
ChelseaD2117850274011718515.90.92.6
Sheffield UnitedD10714003002415130.16.4
BrentfordM3230000041015.73.90
TottenhamM22495221360491598.92.71.6
WolverhamptonF292124123411608717253.70.71.1
Manchester CityM12396002102206501.4
ArsenalD37299544138010340973.11.22.9
Luton TownF271417100271306912324.40.82
BurnleyF321248604214042244031.72.9
BournemouthF32193571471508419373.90.91.7
Manchester UnitedM3218927141190105116850.53.2
BournemouthF302134344611012942395.41.81.6
FulhamD373270061670194331935.30.95.3
NewcastleM352747623915011317493.70.61.6
LiverpoolD28216334457071627932.63.3
Crystal PalaceD25202301500878973.90.44.3
TottenhamM2310071118506783560.73.1
Brighton & Hove AlbionD19124523105056233941.72.8
WolverhamptonD1282000000342403.70.24.4
Luton TownD211848201020852984.10.14.8
Manchester UnitedF376000006117.11.21.2
Luton TownD839910310190334.307.4
Nottingham ForestM201570101010636463.60.32.6
LiverpoolG109000000283170.30.10.7
BrentfordM38307213207012033923.512.7
NewcastleM373269784015026559597.31.61.6
West HamD211859101330713903.40.14.4
Aston VillaD35307410195016681004.90.22.9
West HamF3430221667834014128444.20.81.3
Nottingham ForestD744000200222364.50.47.4
NewcastleF2179453271103613134.11.51.5
Nottingham ForestM3519861127601657657.50.32.9
Aston VillaD29214322331309913824.20.53.4
TottenhamF281491114582407515424.50.92.5
BournemouthM31190000010167.60.84.5
BurnleyD1481901000246252.60.72.7
ArsenalD221143211430506463.90.53.6
Aston VillaF3520761095118010751274.62.21.2
ArsenalM3832317856200153461104.31.33.1
NewcastleM2010230218508115347.11.33
BrentfordD292521201730141418650.16.6
BournemouthF1327311135011853.62.61.6
Luton TownF301992413214014125506.41.12.3
BrentfordF3425081236226012427344.411.2
West HamM31263946409022242457.61.41.5
EvertonF14589102170226103.40.91.5
WolverhamptonF82610073011433.81.41
TottenhamM216940041031811411.4
Manchester CityF3528711988940012668573.92.11.8
ArsenalF1334701147012483.112.1
West HamM1541800630215114.51.12.4
ArsenalF2710745237110709165.90.81.3
FulhamD181425005105801063.706.7
Aston VillaD292463201250798892.90.33.3
Crystal PalaceF3522851654427011329254.51.11
ChelseaG16143400005340130.300.8
BurnleyD332895341850158121954.90.46.1
Sheffield UnitedF133400073013243.40.51.1
Sheffield UnitedD32257100820114816840.35.9
Nottingham ForestD148020230036940414.5
BournemouthD1061301110363315.30.44.6
ArsenalG6540000081020.200.3
BournemouthD23155601410595693.40.34
Nottingham ForestM3731635105912018270485.221.4
Sheffield UnitedF1411106134190458223.60.61.8
ChelseaD312581201440116211340.13.9
Crystal PalaceD373210231240156241074.40.73
Manchester UnitedD221782022107311773.70.63.9
TottenhamM28208300245014911826.40.53.5
ArsenalD363044403010014931244.40.13.7
Luton TownF331988403070133113360.51.5
BrentfordM2611551218807110385.50.83
Aston VillaM353002954617014853584.41.61.7
ArsenalD2094513630406333.80.63.1
Sheffield UnitedD34279430281001551012350.34
BournemouthF206922222706717208.72.22.6
ChelseaD104220271033121472.63
ChelseaM373136574216019950775.71.42.2
Brighton & Hove AlbionD241642005005575330.42.9
NewcastleF302267212744306425262.511
ArsenalF3726401376427019145606.51.52
BurnleyD1258500420184352.80.65.4
BurnleyF164130050020734.41.50.7
BrentfordD341988126108215773.70.73.5
Aston VillaM2016620151010520365.71.11.9
LiverpoolD2215740011201297727.40.44.1
Sheffield UnitedD31265020195013571694.60.25.7
EvertonD282471202120117131144.30.54.2
Manchester CityF3125582751055507128352.511.2
EvertonF29221934338010127414.11.11.7
Nottingham ForestG17153000005570130.400.8
Nottingham ForestM17103800800596315.10.52.7
FulhamF133062095010512.91.50.3
WolverhamptonM219122113405710235.612.3
West HamM312383111430144121095.40.54.1
TottenhamD332792502410017671475.70.24.7
Luton TownD1150100110165192.90.93.4
BurnleyG1090000006374130.70.41.3
FulhamD292301105109921093.90.14.3
BournemouthD20123701100725265.20.41.9
Nottingham ForestF291857813419082312041.51
Brighton & Hove AlbionM17613001130305144.40.72.1
LiverpoolF351647856022011425336.21.41.8
Aston VillaF38218668542306146292.51.91.2
Sheffield UnitedM36292446461507766742.422.3
BournemouthD31224745134095191253.80.85
BurnleyF2190020030014.200
NewcastleD17137822920515663.30.34.3
ChelseaG23198600006960190.300.9
TottenhamD22115310630761485.90.13.7
BournemouthG43600000133040.801
Luton TownM17131013820759275.20.61.9
Luton TownF1910192022507953270.42.8
Brighton & Hove AlbionD1991403500428124.10.81.2
Brighton & Hove AlbionM3021260117305120232.20.81
West HamD191501101130732974.40.15.8
Manchester CityD282329413214013419585.20.72.2
LiverpoolM33211132551308653463.72.32
LiverpoolM33261255439018047736.21.62.5
TottenhamF519902710151276.85.43.2
Aston VillaM168511119504110154.31.11.6
LiverpoolM2311661119605311194.10.81.5
Crystal PalaceM27206611479320161534072.31.7
Aston VillaF2583020271005910226.41.12.4
FulhamF261599917326011916446.70.92.5
Sheffield UnitedM362672101460209510870.23.6
BurnleyD32231802213012110574.70.42.2
Manchester UnitedD1164801000223293.10.44
LiverpoolF372646859031016663385.62.11.3
NewcastleF35290611107229016853315.21.61
Sheffield UnitedD1291900410352313.40.23
WolverhamptonF3224541276232013024414.80.91.5
Nottingham ForestD26163401154013210727.30.64
Crystal PalaceD161440047009520575.91.33.6
Aston VillaF11641311150409155.61.32.1
Nottingham ForestM261503222060948435.60.52.6
WolverhamptonD383420201260146151783.80.44.7
EvertonF1819600720264511.91.82.3
WolverhamptonM198340210405712146.21.31.5
Manchester CityD648012003125.61.93.8
BrentfordD32265011810135101524.60.35.2
EvertonM37300512379015840924.71.22.8
Luton TownD1059500200303284.50.54.2
WolverhamptonF1115920420214711.92.34
NewcastleM84401032017873.51.61.4
WolverhamptonD3527761310501216973.90.23.1
BrentfordM102241122012474.81.62.8
BournemouthM5370010060114.602.4
BournemouthM344003203116.122
ChelseaF23105352311206920265.91.72.2
ChelseaD18133801510517793.40.55.3
WolverhamptonM261214001430258261.90.61.9
TottenhamF112010031093641.32.7
BurnleyF24190953341708817374.10.81.7
West HamD1453800620330215.503.5
LiverpoolM2611211023807414305.91.12.4
West HamF332490875716025224359.10.91.3
Crystal PalaceM1192200620478304.60.82.9
BrentfordF23836029405811246.21.22.6
LiverpoolF3620451181004107831303.41.41.3
Sheffield UnitedD5111000003132.40.82.4
TottenhamD3530933749120149481154.31.43.3
BurnleyM314000001006.400
Sheffield UnitedM1541200830253135.50.72.8
Manchester UnitedF29132311391509120336.21.42.2
ArsenalF352029645722010345304.621.3
BournemouthF3321128267300141284661.22
BrentfordF25196196431708927244.11.21.1
BurnleyD15123901500673774.90.25.6
Sheffield UnitedD1153300610322305.40.35.1
TottenhamM34208633331208820653.80.92.8
TottenhamF362766835323014161444.621.4
WolverhamptonD33234321205017423456.70.91.7
EvertonM30209020286017417547.50.72.3
Manchester CityF291594384016011831276.71.81.5
ArsenalF35293616910638020185766.22.62.3
EvertonF352898365515011265653.522
Brighton & Hove AlbionF19148834251207324214.41.51.3
BurnleyG282520000095220390.801.4
Luton TownD3024701093011861744.30.26.3
Manchester CityM3118273324908628344.21.41.7
Crystal PalaceF191278106512009833386.92.32.7
BurnleyM1452700620261124.40.22
Aston VillaF30184041401106522203.21.11
Brighton & Hove AlbionD4127000008015.700.7
NewcastleD261306104207411605.10.84.1
ChelseaF2153411132041476.90.71.2
NewcastleF1100000000000
LiverpoolM34133536431605535283.72.41.9
ChelseaD122010061072143.10.96.3
Crystal PalaceD26209111113010861274.60.35.5
TottenhamD94240010019024405.1
Brighton & Hove AlbionF19512202390184143.20.72.5
ArsenalD3834202194013161093.40.22.9
Nottingham ForestM17002000010012.9
Luton TownF37293728268010967753.32.12.3
BournemouthD5750000070118.4013.2
Manchester CityF3426282211884008663502.92.21.7
NewcastleM412000001007.500
EvertonF1100000000000
EvertonF122271052023419.11.60.4
EvertonM1100000000000
EvertonM1100000000000
LiverpoolD171189206406634650.23.5
Nottingham ForestF36243359471909328333.411.2
BrentfordM3110000021116.48.28.2
Manchester UnitedM513010110132091.40
ChelseaF311578523211088312151.81.2
Brighton & Hove AlbionF312045935415012932475.71.42.1
Nottingham ForestF4140000020112.906.4
Aston VillaD3500000000000
Nottingham ForestD1178200100192542.20.26.2
BournemouthD3733301083015871594.30.24.3
BurnleyD16131200600651784.50.15.4
ArsenalD271000004015.101.3
Brighton & Hove AlbionD28236800940939853.50.33.2
Manchester CityF362659119923805254361.81.81.2
Manchester UnitedF302171102372107423273.111.1
Nottingham ForestF352332510472008640313.31.51.2
Nottingham ForestM2917972218507120733.613.7
WolverhamptonM34266021238018518496.30.61.7
BrentfordF30144131432206813384.20.82.4
BrentfordD972000710381144.80.11.8
Brighton & Hove AlbionF325001001103.63.60
ChelseaM282216324415011627524.71.12.1
Aston VillaF23462501970354126.80.82.3
Luton TownD2417330261011415635.90.83.3
ChelseaM922311110103141.20.4
EvertonD353117301340174420350.15.9
Brighton & Hove AlbionF1247202268034976.51.71.3
BurnleyD843800210111212.30.24.3
Aston VillaF1300000000000
BurnleyD13105510830322492.70.24.2
TottenhamD28239823840147201035.50.83.9
Crystal PalaceM10225016108643.22.41.6
Manchester UnitedF916501420211711.50.53.8
Crystal PalaceF613200510152810.21.45.5
BurnleyF341972514721010715314.90.71.4
Nottingham ForestD32279302166010472073.40.26.7
Nottingham ForestM92300152019637.42.31.2
ChelseaM352874131240191196860.62.1
Manchester UnitedF938811840271086.32.31.9
LiverpoolD170000020025.700
Brighton & Hove AlbionG21189000005380170.400.8
BurnleyF6149003106223.61.21.2
Crystal PalaceM203310082026187.10.32.2
LiverpoolD117601312406715277.91.83.2
ChelseaD2317981111301117935.60.44.7
ChelseaD27175506155010027555.11.42.8
Manchester CityF142951142018665.51.81.8
Manchester UnitedF362576748725011644604.11.52.1
TottenhamF4190000030014.200
NewcastleF1100000000000
Aston VillaM91580000013057.402.8
WolverhamptonD2273200500386234.70.72.8
Manchester UnitedF468011001211.32.61.3
LiverpoolM587002005035.203.1
TottenhamD272343307301171894.503.4
ChelseaM122980000027358.20.91.5
BurnleyD151238129407513625.50.94.5
Brighton & Hove AlbionF2713656028170384102.50.30.7
EvertonD20100002400478354.20.73.2
BrentfordF113292184028467.71.11.6
ChelseaM117100000202525.42.56.3
WolverhamptonM24849001110535155.60.51.6
WolverhamptonM8139003109115.80.60.6
ChelseaM132000002015.602.8
LiverpoolF11000001009000
BrentfordF8510031090215.903.5
Crystal PalaceM1613050310107520425.21.42.9
Sheffield UnitedF2094200920483344.60.33.2
Sheffield UnitedF12000000000000
Sheffield UnitedF21100000000000
BournemouthF3153002108034.701.8
Nottingham ForestM1400000000000
BrentfordM2767400940393135.20.41.7
BournemouthD2819760111409210624.20.52.8
ChelseaM1100000000000
ChelseaD112021041060132.705.8
West HamF57500100501601.2
LiverpoolM1250000060021.600
Manchester CityD1680820540331383.71.40.9
FulhamM174001103003.600
ChelseaF3528101457540014835384.71.11.2
Manchester UnitedM2419403194010013424.60.61.9
NewcastleM1877510940553306.40.33.5
ChelseaF211001001008.200
LiverpoolM33000001003000
Manchester UnitedD8326000006081.702.2
West HamD110000010190090
ChelseaF1100000000000
West HamM33210110001002.8
TottenhamF330000020160030
BournemouthF30121912277010716617.91.24.5
Aston VillaD1300000000000
Sheffield UnitedF838500110134230.90.5
Brighton & Hove AlbionF31223261451909627393.91.11.6
WolverhamptonF71840032011235.411.5
Manchester UnitedM1100000201180090
BurnleyF15878411810044744.50.70.4
Crystal PalaceM91480000014018.500.6
BournemouthM2310091114407422306.622.7
Brighton & Hove AlbionM1287030840185171.90.51.8
ChelseaF2800000000000
Sheffield UnitedM129460011063122361.12.2
Sheffield UnitedF21784001870371144.20.11.6
Sheffield UnitedM1900000000000
TottenhamF84510000200400
ArsenalM1130000021013.86.90
Brighton & Hove AlbionD63080042023486.71.22.3
Brighton & Hove AlbionM2713693115608316135.51.10.9
Sheffield UnitedD127000001003.300
NewcastleM1712081311305112273.80.92
NewcastleF12400000001003.8
Aston VillaM235001001012.602.6
BurnleyF29210832411109129293.91.21.2
LiverpoolF2700000000000
BournemouthM1100000000000
LiverpoolF11300000000000
Brighton & Hove AlbionF36100100201301.5
Luton TownM240000010022.500
Brighton & Hove AlbionM271328002150947436.40.52.9
NewcastleD211000001018.208.2
Manchester UnitedF313000001026.9013.8
ChelseaD1500000000000
BurnleyF15984112350531184.810.7
Sheffield UnitedF1700000000000
WolverhamptonF3175001004032.101.5
TottenhamF23000000010030
WolverhamptonF11000001009000
Luton TownD27500000000000