Ligue 1 2023/24


      Final Prediction : Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2023/24

      POS TeamMpuntenEFP123456789101112131415161718
      1Paris SG3373100
      2Monaco3364100
      3Lille33581829.670.4
      4Brest33581770.429.6
      5Nice3354100
      6Lens335064.135.9
      7Lyon335031.35513.8
      8Marseille33474.69.157.428.9
      9Rennes334618.540.634.56.4
      10Stade de Reims334410.423.546.619.10.5
      11Toulouse33437.116.165.611.2
      12Montpellier33402.88.97612.3
      13Strasbourg333912.387.7
      14Nantes333381.418.7
      15Le Havre333218.778.52.9
      16Metz33292.951.545.6
      17Lorient33261745.634.320.1
      18Clermont332520.179.9
      EFP= Expected Final Position
      Predictions for Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2023/24 final standings are generated after 10000 simulations by our AI-fed supercomputer. Only percentages above 0.1 are shown. Last generated on 18 mei 2024.