La Liga 2023/24


      Final Prediction : Liga EA Sports 2023/24

      POS TeamMpuntenEFP1234567891011121314151617181920
      1Real Madrid3693100
      2Barcelona367996.43.6
      3Girona36753.666.130.3
      4Atlético de Madrid367330.369.8
      5Athletic Bilbao3662973
      6Real Sociedad3657361.435.6
      7Real Betis365635.659.15.3
      8Villarreal36515.368.426.3
      9Valencia364826.359.314.4
      10Alavés3745188.827.535.915.892.70.3
      11Getafe3743175.647.525.515.65.40.4
      12Sevilla36416.420.137.425.79.11.20.1
      13Osasuna36413.71216.436.724.26.40.7
      14Las Palmas36380.52.62.18252224.313.12.4
      15Rayo Vallecano3638280.10.81.32.512.621.32829.83.6
      16Celta de Vigo3637181.76.36.316.422.619.323.24.2
      17Mallorca36361.45.16.3922.621.429.25.1
      18Cádiz36320.63.76.44.784.7
      19Granada362197.42.6
      20Almería36172.697.4
      EFP= Expected Final Position
      Predictions for Liga EA Sports 2023/24 final standings are generated after 10000 simulations by our AI-fed supercomputer. Only percentages above 0.1 are shown. Last generated on 18 mei 2024.