Dutch Holland Casino Eredivisie 2023/2024


      Schema

      Spellen

      DatumTijdHuisWegDag van de wedstrijdTV
      h2h2023-08-1119:00FC VolendamFC Volendam1-2VitesseVitesseD1
      h2h2023-08-1215:30PSVPSV2-0FC UtrechtFC UtrechtD1
      h2h2023-08-1217:45HeerenveenHeerenveen3-1RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkD1
      h2h2023-08-1219:00AjaxAjax4-1Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloD1
      h2h2023-08-1220:00ZwolleZwolle1-2Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamD1
      h2h2023-08-1311:15NECNEC3-4ExcelsiorExcelsiorD1
      h2h2023-08-1313:30FeyenoordFeyenoord0-0Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardD1
      h2h2023-08-1313:30AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar5-1Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesD1
      h2h2023-08-1315:45Almere City FCAlmere City FC1-4FC TwenteFC TwenteD1
      h2h2023-08-1819:00Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo2-1NECNECD2
      h2h2023-08-1915:30ExcelsiorExcelsior2-2AjaxAjaxD2
      h2h2023-08-1917:45VitesseVitesse1-3PSVPSVD2
      h2h2023-08-1919:00Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard2-1Almere City FCAlmere City FCD2
      h2h2023-08-1920:00Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles4-1FC VolendamFC VolendamD2
      h2h2023-08-2011:15FC UtrechtFC Utrecht0-2HeerenveenHeerenveenD2
      h2h2023-08-2013:30FC TwenteFC Twente3-1ZwolleZwolleD2
      h2h2023-08-2013:30Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam2-2FeyenoordFeyenoordD2
      h2h2023-08-2015:45RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk1-3AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarD2
      h2h2023-08-2617:45NECNEC3-0RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkD3
      h2h2023-08-2620:00ExcelsiorExcelsior2-2Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardD3
      h2h2023-08-2711:15ZwolleZwolle1-0FC UtrechtFC UtrechtD3
      h2h2023-08-2713:30FeyenoordFeyenoord6-1Almere City FCAlmere City FCD3
      h2h2023-08-2715:45HeerenveenHeerenveen1-3Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamD3
      h2h2023-09-0119:00Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam1-1NECNECD4
      h2h2023-09-0215:30Almere City FCAlmere City FC1-2ZwolleZwolleD4
      h2h2023-09-0217:45Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles3-2HeerenveenHeerenveenD4
      h2h2023-09-0219:00RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk0-4PSVPSVD4
      h2h2023-09-0220:00Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo3-1ExcelsiorExcelsiorD4
      h2h2023-09-0311:15FC UtrechtFC Utrecht1-5FeyenoordFeyenoordD4
      h2h2023-09-0313:30Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard0-0AjaxAjaxD4
      h2h2023-09-0313:30FC VolendamFC Volendam0-2FC TwenteFC TwenteD4
      h2h2023-09-0315:45VitesseVitesse0-2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarD4
      h2h2023-09-1615:30FeyenoordFeyenoord6-1HeerenveenHeerenveenD5
      h2h2023-09-1617:45VitesseVitesse0-2RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkD5
      h2h2023-09-1619:00PSVPSV4-0NECNECD5
      h2h2023-09-1619:00Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard3-1FC VolendamFC VolendamD5
      h2h2023-09-1620:00Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo1-3FC UtrechtFC UtrechtD5
      h2h2023-09-1711:15ZwolleZwolle1-1Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesD5
      h2h2023-09-1713:30ExcelsiorExcelsior0-0Almere City FCAlmere City FCD5
      h2h2023-09-1713:30FC TwenteFC Twente3-1AjaxAjaxD5
      h2h2023-09-1715:45AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar2-0Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamD5
      h2h2023-09-2219:00Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles3-0Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardD6
      h2h2023-09-2315:30FC VolendamFC Volendam2-2Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloD6
      h2h2023-09-2317:45NECNEC3-0FC UtrechtFC UtrechtD6
      h2h2023-09-2319:00Almere City FCAlmere City FC0-4PSVPSVD6
      h2h2023-09-2320:00HeerenveenHeerenveen0-3ExcelsiorExcelsiorD6
      h2h2023-09-2411:15Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam1-0VitesseVitesseD6
      h2h2023-09-2413:30AjaxAjax0-4FeyenoordFeyenoordD6
      h2h2023-09-2415:45ZwolleZwolle0-3AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarD6
      h2h2023-09-2415:45RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk1-0FC TwenteFC TwenteD6