Dutch Holland Casino Eredivisie 2023/2024


      FANTASY

          
      TeamPositieGMGASTREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
      NECM221223148303922482.91.63.5
      Sparta RotterdamM3018611224606526683.11.33.3
      ZwolleD30257102215084301272.91.14.4
      ZwolleD31810000097134.53.56.5
      FC TwenteG19000003000000
      RKC WaalwijkF28181980341908815284.40.71.4
      Fortuna SittardD322812059209239842.91.22.7
      Almere City FCF311743113711014217207.30.91
      Fortuna SittardD27230500184013131475.10.15.7
      RKC WaalwijkD2722230661011629914.71.23.7
      PSVF332686271512253017654525.91.81.7
      NECF846432730555910.711.7
      VitesseG332970000014863180.20.10.5
      FC TwenteF3117881515326011834385.91.71.9
      Sparta RotterdamD25212221105013061415.50.36
      FC UtrechtD1368100530245343.20.74.5
      Heracles AlmeloM241144117204816423.81.33.3
      AjaxM8675035302318143.12.41.9
      VitesseD2217401211106224513.21.22.6
      Heracles AlmeloD1169501100152341.90.34.4
      AZ AlkmaarD13742126302610313.21.23.8
      ZwolleF26710312490747229.40.92.8
      NECM1394740341702922152.82.11.4
      FC UtrechtD25204910710816963.60.34.2
      Fortuna SittardM229621115504620194.31.91.8
      Almere City FCG64630000183090.601.7
      Almere City FCM12910110002006.2
      NECD29239900188011041574.10.25.9
      PSVD2310711126903420262.91.72.2
      RKC WaalwijkD1131600300182225.10.66.3
      AZ AlkmaarG28252000007370150.300.5
      ZwolleF3125851326227010419523.60.71.8
      FC UtrechtM92760162015754.92.31.6
      FC UtrechtM3016984524806140393.22.12.1
      VitesseM260001101001.500
      NECG292551000092121190.400.7
      Fortuna SittardF1751102820151032.61.80.5
      FC TwenteG32288000009381190.300.6
      FeyenoordD18127502920707614.90.54.3
      AjaxF19141648551806242333.92.72.1
      AZ AlkmaarM2723942320509727803.613
      VitesseD27217610620142101375.90.45.7
      AZ AlkmaarG19000004101101
      VitesseM291903725319016117487.60.82.3
      AjaxG64820000147081.301.5
      Almere City FCF3185004209214.410.5
      AZ AlkmaarM18672111040216122.80.81.6
      Heracles AlmeloM239960217207011176.311.5
      FC UtrechtG54500000112030.400.6
      Go Ahead EaglesD2416642110104331082.30.25.8
      PSVD32227531268012871105.10.34.4
      ExcelsiorF6750010090210.802.4
      FC UtrechtD21166710124011248660.24.6
      Heracles AlmeloD19106900100047134341.13.6
      HeerenveenM312597434214011256813.91.92.8
      FC VolendamF2156102102311.21.70.6
      FC UtrechtF261775223514059382431.91.2
      Almere City FCM2210871013407291860.71.5
      ZwolleD302563202813012071664.20.25.8
      AZ AlkmaarM292360018007016722.70.62.7
      FC TwenteD151080228306116245.11.32
      AjaxM259103301131.51.54.6
      ZwolleM734100510210225.505.8
      Fortuna SittardF21730092016538.32.61.6
      FC VolendamF22142681361903410222.10.61.4
      Sparta RotterdamG3329700000109120200.400.6
      AjaxM21106821206036302432.52
      Heracles AlmeloF32148153231005121123.11.30.7
      HeerenveenG12108000002901400.10.3
      Fortuna SittardD30225702104011321654.50.82.6
      RKC WaalwijkF18719001750501076.31.30.9
      ExcelsiorD22147110110242541.50.13.3
      Go Ahead EaglesD3228765438190111481123.51.53.5
      FC TwenteD32266530229016991235.70.34.2
      Heracles AlmeloG3329700100133142410.40.11.2
      Fortuna SittardG5450000091010.200.2
      Fortuna SittardM31210942581909937264.21.61.1
      FeyenoordG18158500003413120.10.20.7
      AjaxF24952113371908916168.41.51.5
      FC VolendamM14702012105880.611
      FeyenoordF153900218604514910.43.22.1
      HeerenveenD29252911135012451624.40.25.8
      PSVG322880000053100100.300.3
      Fortuna SittardF1438510142016153.70.21.2
      Fortuna SittardM1673901138041121751.52.1
      ZwolleM292440476319012371444.52.61.6
      FC UtrechtD21010010010038.902.7
      RKC WaalwijkG432100001501400.31.1
      HeerenveenD28222121124010171224.10.34.9
      FC VolendamD332800311670152171444.90.54.6
      Sparta RotterdamD1589500410297272.90.72.7
      PSVF130032020160030
      Heracles AlmeloM1310841013302814202.31.21.7
      Almere City FCD3024170090011741574.40.15.8
      FC UtrechtG2825200000101141120.500.4
      PSVD1581210620427204.70.82.2
      Go Ahead EaglesF1331901137026457.31.11.4
      HeerenveenG21189000005950180.200.9
      HeerenveenM3020811016325012213375.30.61.6
      FC TwenteM28195026711907738513.61.82.4
      ExcelsiorD52981032020032609.7
      HeerenveenM353001002113.41.71.7
      ExcelsiorG3329700010126132250.40.10.8
      PSVF23150963652508134314.821.8
      HeerenveenM2411614210602316181.81.21.4
      FC VolendamF2521312720308930173.81.30.7
      Sparta RotterdamF32630160016895.52.73.1
      FeyenoordG1613850000276090.400.6
      FC UtrechtD262001017207614843.40.63.8
      NECD3227652225100166301445.414.7
      AjaxF231863124602908748234.22.31.1
      AZ AlkmaarD241663011210585983.10.35.3
      VitesseD19000330424424
      Sparta RotterdamM272369926024011939514.51.51.9
      FeyenoordF831311620214461.21.2
      NECF3410030060113.202.2
      Almere City FCD1266500510288183.81.12.4
      Fortuna SittardG12108000002541130.30.11.1
      RKC WaalwijkD302610032260138111544.80.45.3
      Fortuna SittardF3225614255230228336681.22.3
      Go Ahead EaglesM19156344281304839482.82.22.8
      FC TwenteM23784036103622304.12.53.4
      Sparta RotterdamM2818092421609630534.81.52.6
      FeyenoordD218531110304212434.41.34.5
      PSVG19000000000000
      RKC WaalwijkD452001102013.501.7
      FC UtrechtD21800000000000
      FC UtrechtM113961192087121.81.62.7
      PSVD312721341970141241684.70.85.6
      FC TwenteF184513323601212152.42.43
      FC TwenteD241540021010759744.40.54.3
      Almere City FCF3227711136014020920606.80.61.9
      FC VolendamD231921017006014712.80.73.3
      FC VolendamD23156600720427332.40.41.9
      AjaxD16844044104614334.91.53.5
      Go Ahead EaglesD302565201960143419850.16.9
      Heracles AlmeloF241895562914042312521.51.2
      VitesseD2920880410201162498514.2
      Almere City FCD28244101600109109340.43.4
      AZ AlkmaarM3124601033915017227526.311.9
      Go Ahead EaglesF629002202206.26.20
      FeyenoordM19289211710020556.21.61.6
      FC TwenteM30261313287012446754.31.62.6
      ExcelsiorD332936342180212281596.50.94.9
      HeerenveenD3228692213609457862.91.82.7
      AZ AlkmaarF33292328311861018045495.51.41.5
      NECD31630000081104.40.65.5
      FC VolendamF140000010022.500
      FC VolendamD15865011105884260.84.4
      ZwolleM1713620211305712583.80.83.8
      RKC WaalwijkF32176714341009324304.71.21.5
      AZ AlkmaarM251734021770116252861.31.5
      ZwolleG3127900000121211310.701
      Almere City FCD2618782018509610944.60.54.5
      FC TwenteF1029230189020256.20.61.5
      Almere City FCM312775091730211571266.81.84.1
      FeyenoordM282019611392009866214.42.90.9
      AjaxD246000003215.93.92
      ZwolleF1594852271307111156.711.4
      Heracles AlmeloF171296102341707516205.21.11.4
      NECM2919531724808521633.912.9
      PSVM291950106592306330362.91.41.7
      AZ AlkmaarD218000200427213.5
      FC UtrechtF2094343251006910136.611.2
      Heracles AlmeloD22168601610889574.70.53
      Go Ahead EaglesF27172505351009729245.11.51.3
      RKC WaalwijkD3324180361012248774.51.82.9
      HeerenveenF3116492226906416183.50.91
      Go Ahead EaglesF31175561542403517251.80.91.3
      Fortuna SittardM1431211210145141.40.3
      FC UtrechtF171517934924010515136.20.90.8
      Almere City FCF1547820135047548.80.90.8
      Go Ahead EaglesG332970001013291110.300.3
      Heracles AlmeloM136771294013871.71.10.9
      NECD23188200800726983.40.34.7
      AZ AlkmaarD934500200116132.91.63.4
      Fortuna SittardF3121941238135014833216.11.40.9
      HeerenveenM33272223329012429464.111.5
      FeyenoordF23113935251006640155.23.21.2
      FeyenoordD3329454258180127241173.90.73.6
      ExcelsiorF271580654818070202841.11.6
      AZ AlkmaarF1743512113041988.51.91.7
      VitesseD2720441023501038814.50.43.6
      FC TwenteF204570114302215124.332.4
      Heracles AlmeloD2516501091055311930.26.5
      Heracles AlmeloD302586221330110121183.80.44.1
      NECF302125101512301159364.90.41.5
      FeyenoordD113720030019984.62.21.9
      Almere City FCM7155011009465.22.33.5
      FC UtrechtD82510000010183.60.42.9
      FC UtrechtF4138002007124.60.71.3
      PSVD9162002008054.402.8
      PSVD30248829175083514431.81.6
      Fortuna SittardM14943321950396163.70.61.5
      ZwolleG218000008202101
      PSVM218001200846423
      HeerenveenM26204061281007930333.51.31.5
      FC UtrechtF52010000011274.90.93.1
      Go Ahead EaglesF312679724418015542615.21.42
      RKC WaalwijkG2925550000112192260.70.10.9
      Go Ahead EaglesF3210467025160561254.810.4
      ZwolleM30206655401807732463.41.42
      AZ AlkmaarM14931011520846388.10.63.7
      FC VolendamM1377900200192162.20.21.8
      ZwolleF11570101870294174.60.62.7
      RKC WaalwijkM28152922341706116293.60.91.7
      Fortuna SittardD2087900610454594.60.46
      RKC WaalwijkD28156110840804764.60.24.4
      VitesseM1566900200422245.70.33.2
      PSVF115874121130251763.82.60.9
      FeyenoordM312675795918016961475.72.11.6
      Fortuna SittardM28242120206012119774.50.72.9
      FC UtrechtM27146163351306217283.811.7
      PSVM282301515491501271115854.32.3
      Almere City FCM721110630142560.92.1
      HeerenveenF18673502112026253.50.30.7
      AjaxD22189000104011251185.30.25.6
      PSVM28233740186011112714.30.52.7
      RKC WaalwijkG190000010000000
      FC VolendamF1362410182018442.60.60.6
      AZ AlkmaarM82740020019746.22.31.3
      VitesseD2618321018108731044.30.15.1
      Fortuna SittardD312726322160131141134.30.53.7
      ZwolleD51510011051430.62.4
      AjaxD633410320130113.503
      ZwolleD33297001830117101923.50.35.8
      Almere City FCM3133001006134.10.72
      NECF18660101650395145.30.71.9
      FC UtrechtM2819143336806637393.11.71.8
      FeyenoordD332951753416011834753.612.3
      VitesseF12451118407331.40.60.6
      NECM1917101154528012829396.71.52.1
      Fortuna SittardD37200100813101.33.8
      ZwolleM443001001022.104.2
      FeyenoordF30238523610251010827224.110.8
      FC UtrechtF21800053015207.510
      NECM291359633721091211561.41
      Go Ahead EaglesD322783121660141231114.60.73.6
      ExcelsiorD262173031340115131354.80.55.6
      RKC WaalwijkM1677710310425204.90.62.3
      Sparta RotterdamD32276702136013323944.30.73.1
      Sparta RotterdamD1200000000000
      ExcelsiorD61750000061123.10.56.2
      Sparta RotterdamM370001105026.402.6
      ExcelsiorD27223114126015114846.10.63.4
      Almere City FCD19124611520454813.30.35.9
      RKC WaalwijkD1371700200495446.20.65.5
      FC UtrechtD1387410630522715.40.27.3
      RKC WaalwijkF237783118806116157.11.91.7
      AjaxM332677555118011536673.91.22.3
      NECF321882642312010328234.91.31.1
      FC TwenteD2519680322209238514.21.72.3
      PSVD25212526287010630364.51.31.5
      FC UtrechtM16802501530374174.20.41.9
      AZ AlkmaarF1556323126036785.81.11.3
      AjaxF21801194020481024
      AZ AlkmaarD29247446371306750722.41.82.6
      Sparta RotterdamF201588354312088343451.91.9
      Almere City FCF251303413115058121540.81
      AjaxF2923281888042015045345.81.71.3
      Heracles AlmeloM181229212460977247.10.51.8
      FC UtrechtF155101095027374.80.51.2
      Fortuna SittardM278780114304411194.51.11.9
      Go Ahead EaglesF133820281020374.70.71.6
      NECD1994620540513884.90.38.4
      Fortuna SittardG16144000005010080.600.5
      ZwolleF51630010016238.81.11.7
      Sparta RotterdamF30240311981440272305110.21.11.9
      Sparta RotterdamM24211152251208226353.51.11.5
      Almere City FCD9610010060108.9014.8
      Go Ahead EaglesM30228511140084211123.30.84.4
      FC UtrechtM30187131259013917536.70.82.5
      PSVF17426312070289105.91.92.1
      FC TwenteM3021901015109613653.90.52.7
      RKC WaalwijkM2822480250010512734.20.52.9
      VitesseD3025550062014981305.20.34.6
      PSVD1097000002331.92.82.8
      NECF833920116025596.61.32.4
      ExcelsiorF241506104502407820264.71.21.6
      Almere City FCD28177401600816894.10.34.5
      FeyenoordF2572651321504112155.11.51.9
      Fortuna SittardM2916161018501109766.10.54.2
      FeyenoordF301873946629010252394.92.51.9
      Sparta RotterdamF301363423315075142950.91.9
      ZwolleM13812211160738228.10.92.4
      FC TwenteM332347173843108030433.11.21.6
      RKC WaalwijkM3200000021294.59
      FeyenoordM82120061011354.71.32.1
      VitesseM2919732544120131285161.32.3
      FC VolendamD218000210202111015.5
      Almere City FCM27146147271006332293.921.8
      NECD241980231750109256151.12.8
      Sparta RotterdamD19132110720578953.90.56.5
      Heracles AlmeloD62090021090173.907.3
      VitesseM2416051114605936363.322
      ZwolleM292469524516014430595.21.12.2
      VitesseF398000003402.83.70
      Go Ahead EaglesM1271300400501326.30.14
      Go Ahead EaglesF2689601221005312205.31.22
      PSVM2715239104222012042257.12.51.5
      Go Ahead EaglesM261184112170919496.90.73.7
      AjaxD272124239509812734.20.53.1
      Fortuna SittardF64400110111222
      Almere City FCG2825070000101120360.401.3
      FC UtrechtM31209624276010818614.60.82.6
      VitesseF28173222391307522253.91.11.3
      FC VolendamG19000003204204
      FeyenoordM29259153328021733887.51.13.1
      ZwolleF3120853125907625623.31.12.7
      AjaxD11310022002477722
      FC VolendamD854300420250314.105.1
      Sparta RotterdamM2311792174011511448.80.83.4
      HeerenveenM312383856417017438436.61.41.6
      FC VolendamM302184401360682872.80.13.6
      FC VolendamD272198111440100141224.10.65
      Heracles AlmeloF2810796036130393103.30.30.8
      Sparta RotterdamD292413151790106249140.93.4
      RKC WaalwijkF281566101522108615284.90.91.6
      RKC WaalwijkF166172017502710103.91.51.5
      FC TwenteF181382766423010924317.11.62
      FC TwenteD1550500620240454.308
      PSVD4163001007053.902.8
      AjaxM1282800520426274.60.72.9
      FC VolendamD261916007201109705.20.43.3
      AZ AlkmaarM29229145441609232593.61.32.3
      Heracles AlmeloM322865222160150151024.70.53.2
      AjaxG221822000069101140.500.7
      AjaxG86660000191050.100.7
      HeerenveenD251350012460689824.50.65.5
      NECM262234442510012921915.20.83.7
      HeerenveenD1570000510224342.80.54.4
      ExcelsiorF2345130850233124.60.62.4
      HeerenveenF411300300101180.80.8
      FC VolendamF241112121470559194.50.71.5
      Go Ahead EaglesF322345715324014330515.51.22
      PSVF264377219100161053.32.11
      FC TwenteM311660211240111285461.52.9
      ZwolleM5110002106174.90.85.7
      FeyenoordM251301007206611364.60.82.5
      Almere City FCD2214660213007913464.80.82.8
      Heracles AlmeloD14126001410587384.10.52.7
      Heracles AlmeloD221218024107212615.30.94.5
      RKC WaalwijkM3130000031020.86.90
      HeerenveenD1140700100241195.30.24.2
      HeerenveenD415000002001200
      FC UtrechtD2823630292012530624.81.12.4
      Heracles AlmeloF103443143033218.60.50.3
      Sparta RotterdamD241669005107651054.10.35.7
      VitesseF181464403618011026156.81.60.9
      NECG5419000014003000.6
      NECD325000001003.600
      AZ AlkmaarF29130924181008922196.11.51.3
      NECD26162633117011118296.111.6
      ExcelsiorD1985101400563425.90.34.4
      FC UtrechtF6209004104421.71.70.9
      ZwolleM101380152014419.12.60.7
      FC UtrechtF17775013006816137.91.91.5
      ExcelsiorM12435018202511145.22.32.9
      AjaxF9701013105012236.41.53
      RKC WaalwijkD28224910144010941844.40.27.4
      FC UtrechtD849600320322265.80.44.7
      PSVM19101754341606220225.51.81.9
      Heracles AlmeloF301740203112077162340.81.2
      RKC WaalwijkF882004206026.602.2
      Fortuna SittardD1053900000321205.30.23.3
      Fortuna SittardF8172003109134.70.51.6
      Heracles AlmeloD17128301710426332.90.42.3
      FeyenoordD2620790523409035553.91.52.4
      ExcelsiorM2297801830515264.70.52.4
      FC UtrechtD31267221317012671504.20.25.1
      Almere City FCM133010001102.72.70
      Almere City FCF129001101103.13.10
      Fortuna SittardF11230000007132.70.41.2
      FC TwenteD2721270012101024784.30.23.3
      FC TwenteM1154100400251264.20.24.3
      Go Ahead EaglesD620200100172137.60.95.8
      FC TwenteF322505694914017948576.41.72
      Heracles AlmeloF6154003106223.51.21.2
      Sparta RotterdamD2187400310270442.804.5
      AZ AlkmaarD1541801810324206.90.94.3
      ExcelsiorF251893664420011733425.61.62
      ExcelsiorM2500000000000
      VitesseD261505003005216523.113.1
      RKC WaalwijkM312709512910019531906.513
      Sparta RotterdamM171009202890409223.60.82
      ZwolleD30244112950142161055.20.63.9
      ExcelsiorM251678112140668443.50.42.4
      Heracles AlmeloM21613001330529147.61.32.1
      FC VolendamF475003006237.22.43.6
      Almere City FCF329000003009.300
      FC UtrechtM1800000000000
      AjaxF62330062011124.20.40.8
      PSVF3224331298728014462365.32.31.3
      FC UtrechtM164140031027395.90.72
      AjaxM25177871422406316273.20.81.4
      AZ AlkmaarD33236012145010117723.90.62.7
      AjaxF355001003024.903.3
      AjaxD957201410435186.80.82.8
      AZ AlkmaarD576000006077.108.3
      AZ AlkmaarG43600000111030.300.8
      AZ AlkmaarD15114000500508603.90.64.7
      FC VolendamG3228800000126101270.300.8
      HeerenveenM121601071011056.202.8
      AjaxD535400310313137.90.83.3
      AZ AlkmaarF206421320903811215.31.52.9
      HeerenveenF162811093015244.80.61.3
      HeerenveenM568010005116.61.31.3
      Go Ahead EaglesD481001005055.605.6
      Go Ahead EaglesF311358314213061223941.52.6
      ExcelsiorD3023261010207411602.906.2
      HeerenveenF2312243236807512255.50.91.8
      AZ AlkmaarF157733418505510126.41.21.4
      Almere City FCF281721423114010817245.60.91.3
      Fortuna SittardD1449900300353236.30.54.1
      ExcelsiorM32279832136013942854.51.42.7
      ExcelsiorF2812552020506726314.81.92.2
      ExcelsiorF1673352271306011197.41.42.3
      Go Ahead EaglesD21158010320725614.10.33.5
      VitesseM13116440311406325244.91.91.9
      AjaxD1085501310684407.20.44.2
      AjaxF2182323207046171551.91.6
      FC VolendamM2615372217603462120.41.2
      NECD1469801000603227.70.42.8
      FC VolendamM2519582015609625514.41.12.3
      Sparta RotterdamF25126040271205024233.61.71.6
      Almere City FCM312499113160166209260.73.3
      ExcelsiorD936800100110262.706.4
      AjaxM2516572418407616524.10.92.8
      AjaxF863005206048.605.7
      Sparta RotterdamF82190062013235.30.81.2
      Heracles AlmeloF61590041010015.700.6
      VitesseF1371501174034594.30.61.1
      FC UtrechtF5251121041014.43.60
      FC VolendamM399000001100.90.90
      FC VolendamF22823321630504125.50.41.3
      VitesseD1146100200332216.40.44.1
      PSVM163461044019424.910.5
      AjaxD241069119506222445.21.93.7
      FC VolendamM272181302370567302.30.31.2
      NECF82120050011324.71.30.8
      ExcelsiorM19000000801801
      FeyenoordM8230114108363.11.22.3
      Sparta RotterdamF270010010112.9012.9
      Fortuna SittardF13102731291307214176.31.21.5
      ZwolleD2112250092011811718.70.85.2
      Fortuna SittardF102131062022269.30.82.5
      FC VolendamF163400152035529.31.30.5
      AZ AlkmaarD134000001012.602.6
      FC VolendamD102450210017496.21.53.3
      FC VolendamD24100000000000
      AjaxM1134700320161144.10.33.6
      AjaxF59201500122511.724.9
      ZwolleF352000002003.500
      ZwolleM1700000000000
      AZ AlkmaarF82950070029358.80.91.5
      AZ AlkmaarM1160000030216.9011.3
      AZ AlkmaarM37500200503603.6
      FeyenoordF1226423114015855.12.71.7
      VitesseF92950031016124.90.30.6
      AjaxD332962121260184151215.60.53.7
      AZ AlkmaarF861800149044796.411.3
      AjaxF135740274037635.80.90.5
      VitesseF3210011030012.900
      ExcelsiorF21489221050344116.30.72
      Almere City FCM29183721157010719575.20.92.8
      VitesseF2511111020806115194.91.21.5
      VitesseF138281225604118154.521.6
      ZwolleD1426600100911230.34.1
      NECM22200000000000
      NECM2215003224709811475.90.72.8
      Almere City FCF122500062016045.801.4
      FC VolendamF1567811960303340.40.4
      FeyenoordD20129400320716544.90.43.8
      VitesseM68600320111211.512.1
      AZ AlkmaarF28149451291207219224.31.11.3
      FC VolendamM39000000600600
      HeerenveenD272032028009912564.40.52.5
      Sparta RotterdamM54000200814182.39
      Go Ahead EaglesD33700000713172.47.3
      FC TwenteF2045331175035181073.62
      RKC WaalwijkM30198811621708220433.70.91.9
      FeyenoordF2614321055024012220257.71.31.6
      FeyenoordM2260020030310.4010.4
      HeerenveenF11200000000000
      FC VolendamF235000002005.100
      PSVM3190100034014.218.90
      FC UtrechtF15000001001800
      PSVF1210110000000
      ZwolleM23000000331993
      FC VolendamM2340010040110.602.6
      FC TwenteD239000003036.906.9
      FC TwenteD169001004035.203.9
      Sparta RotterdamF2400000000000
      FC TwenteM8490000081114.71.81.8
      Heracles AlmeloD14111801200522734.20.25.9
      Heracles AlmeloF314001101116.46.46.4
      ZwolleM635200430243116.10.82.8
      Sparta RotterdamM528000002006.400
      FC UtrechtD124000002017.503.8
      FC VolendamM82350020010123.80.40.8
      VitesseM2500000000000
      VitesseD4570000070711.1011.1
      HeerenveenM1631800610203125.70.83.4
      NECD127000001043.3013.3
      FC VolendamD120000001014.504.5
      VitesseF92360072015235.70.81.1
      ExcelsiorD7291000001311840.35.6
      FC VolendamF920400310262411.50.91.8
      FC VolendamM1800000000000