Finale

        1e fase

        MGEENpunten
        1Racing ClubRacing Club14251030
        2River PlateRiver Plate14311229
        3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia14261925
        4Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors14211625
        5GimnasiaGimnasia14242024
        6Newells Old BoysNewells Old Boys14171523
        7Sarmiento de JunnSarmiento de Junn14172421
        8BanfieldBanfield14181519
        9UninUnin14111317
        10San LorenzoSan Lorenzo14151715
        11Atltico TucumnAtltico Tucumn14132311
        12TalleresTalleres1492111
        13PlatensePlatense14122310
        14PatronatoPatronato14102510
        MGEENpunten
        1EstudiantesEstudiantes14332028
        2Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors14191127
        3TigreTigre14171220
        4AldosiviAldosivi14171620
        5Barracas CentralBarracas Central14172419
        6Vlez SarsfieldVlez Sarsfield14131218
        7HuracnHuracn14171918
        8Arsenal de SarandArsenal de Sarand14201917
        9ColnColn14181916
        10IndependienteIndependiente14171816
        11Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz14212416
        12LansLans14171815
        13Central Crdoba S.EsteroCentral Crdoba S.Estero14172315
        14Rosario CentralRosario Central14162014

        Foto's

        DBewerk
        D

        Video

        Zero esquerda
        Geplaatst 2 - jaar oud | 0 Keer bekeken